News:

CIEP ESL Instructor highlights the effects of Infodemic

Miss Tablo Omer Qadir, a CIEP ESL Instructor wrote an article in Kurdish about the effects of Infodemic. It discusses how readers and the media in general suffer from “misinformation and misleading content.” The detrimental effects of being misinformed is …

“The strength of the team is each individual member. The strength of each member is the team.” (Phil Jackson)

“Congratulations to the CIEP ESL Instructors and staff for their outstanding dedication and teaching. During this global health pandemic, they remained dedicated. The quick transition to emergency remote teaching came with its own challenges. It took a high level of …

CIEP ESL Instructor translates a blog on “Classroom Management Techniques”

Miss Mizhda Adil Hama Salih, a CIEP ESL Instructor translated an article from Edutopia, a teaching resource website, into Kurdish to assist local teachers with some techniques on classroom management. “30 techniques to quiet a noisy class” https://www.edutopia.org/blog/30-techniques-quiet-noisy-class-todd-finley  The Kurdish version …

Ambitious Webinar Series Moves Forward with Success

Adapting to challenges posed by Covid-19, CIEP went ahead with its first interactive webinar on Wednesday, 13 May, 2020. Hosted by Mr. Rahel Ali, an English instructor at Komar and featured Mr. Alexander Jorgensen who is from the USA as …

A webinar on Fundamentals of Second Language Acquisition

On Monday, May 11th, Ms. Roz Jamal, one of our English instructors, organized a one-hour webinar where Professor Stephen Krashen shared his invaluable experiences in the field of learning a second language. This event was -internationally- highly viewed as people …

CIEP has arranged an online schedule for the English classes

CIEP has arranged an online schedule for the English classes which take place Sunday – Thursday from 2 pm to 4 pm. It started on Monday 2nd March 2020 via Zoom and the interaction with the students was fantastic. Despite …

An online course About “Coronavirus – What you need to know”

As Coronavirus has become increasingly widespread and a global outbreak, it is even more so important to know what to do and how we can better protect ourselves and the community alike. Prof. Dr. Kawis Aziz Faraj the Vice President …

The students of the CIEP organised a weekend fundraiser event for a child in need of medical treatment

On Thursday 20th February 2020, the students of the Centre of Intensive English Programme (CIEP) organised a weekend fundraiser event at Family Mall for a child in need of medical treatment. CIEP is committed to local community support through the …

Continuous Professional Development Workshops

The CIEP team arranged a weekly schedule in the spring module for regular training workshops. The workshops were conducted by the CIEP Instructors and their choice of topic. It was part of CIEP’s Continuous Professional Development (CPD). Prior to the …

Korek Mountain Trip – CIEP F19 Celebrating End of Fall Module

On 16th January 2020, a CIEP F19 student, Mohammed Ako organised an end of fall semester trip to Korek Mountain. After an Intensive fall module, the CIEP F19 Instructors and students spent a fun day together whereby the students were …

The Centre of Intensive English Programme organized a Christmas Festivity event

On 25th December 2019, In aid of raising funds for the Elderly people’s home, the Centre of Intensive English Programme organized a Christmas Festivity event. There were handmade crafts, art exhibitions, lots of games, gifts, poster competition, delightful food, a …

An English Instructor in the CIEP conducted an English Course for the staff of the Sulimaniyah Passport Office

Mr. Brwa Aziz, who holds a master in English Foreign linguistics and applied linguistics, is currently an English Instructor in the Centre of Intensive English Program at Komar University. He voluntarily conducted a one month Intensive English Course for the …

The first day of CIEP (The Centre of Intensive English programme)

On Sunday 17th November 2019, the foundation level course started with a detailed orientation of The Centre of Intensive English programme, in order for the students to be better prepared and know what CIEP’s vision is and how together with …

Job Vacancy – ESL Instructors

The Centre of Intensive English programme (CIEP) has vacant positions for experienced ESL Instructors. During the foundation year, CIEP prepares the students for their academic courses and real life experiences. Upon the English Proficiency Test results, the students are placed …

CIEP shook brains with Sulaimany Institute

“Shaking Brains” was an event held by CIEP students and Sulaimany Institute on Wednesday, October 9th 2019. The event included a variety of activities prepared by students from both centers. Debates, presentations and inspirational speeches enlightened the attendees with new ideas from young …

TEDxNishtiman Trip

As part of our project based learning (PBL) approach, the students of the Center of Intensive English Program (CIEP) visited TEDxNishtiman on Saturday, 24th August, 2019. The purpose of the trip was to give the learners an opportunity to practice …

“Vaping!! Good or bad?” Presentation by a Level 4 CIEP student

On 2nd July, 2019 Alhassan Jaafar, a current level 4 student gave a presentation on Vaping to the level 4 students. Alhassan chose this topic as he wanted to discuss a new trend amongst the youth. CIEP is continuously working …

Seminar conducted by Komar’s academic students

As part of the University’s Initiative to encourage students to hold seminars and workshops, a group of academic students, Zhwan Gharib, Nahrin Ali, Sanarya Karwan, Sana Ali, Rezhin Zuber, conducted a seminar on “Psychiatric hospitals in Kurdistan” They highlighted the …

a seminar on “Helping the Vulnerable children”

On Wednesday 19th June 2019, the director of CIEP, Ms Zareena Younis, invited Mr Rahim Amin Hasan, the co-founder of STEP Iraq and Mr Matthew Low to give a seminar on “Helping the Vulnerable children”. A brief history was given …

KUST celebrates World Earth day

In order to be part of the World’s goal to protect the environment, the Level 2 CIEP students organised an Earth day awareness event for the local school Qazi Muhammed Primary School. In addition, there were many other attendees who were …

INTRODUCTION:

The Center of Intensive English Programs at Komar University of Science and Technology (KUST) is responsible for organizing, designing and delivering English Language Programs to those who seek to advance their English language skills. It offers various courses especially designed to cover explicit needs such as General English, International English Language Testing System (IELTS) preparatory courses, and English for specific purposes.

INTERNATIONAL STANDARD:

CIEP has adopted the International English Language Testing System (IELTS) test as its international standard. IELTS is an internationally accepted exam which indicates a student’s ability to use English in an academic setting. Thus, KUST uses IELTS scores to determine a student’s ability to be successful in the academic course of study. CIEP has chosen an entry level score of IELTS band 3. The rationale for this entry score is that it would allow students to successfully complete CIEP’s four-10 week module program and exit the program with an IELTS band 5. A band level 5 ensures the student’s ability to succeed in their undergraduate program at KUST, while positioning them to improve their academic English abilities in their 4-year undergraduate program. It is expected for students to have at least a 5.5 IELTS band score once completing their degree program, which is comparable to US university requirements using the TOEFL exam, as indicated by the following equivalency tables and range of scores accepted by US universities.

EQUIVALENCY OF KUST TO TOEFL AND IELTS:

TOEFL equivalency of KUST grading system:

 

IELTS based KUST grading system:

Example IELTS requirements at US universities: Boise State University, ID, undergraduate IELTS requirement minimum of 5.5.  Graduate program minimum requirement 6.0 (Engineering, Business, Economics, 6.5).Columbia University, NY, undergraduate program IELTS minimum requirement 7.0.  Graduate department IELTS minimum requirement 7.0

VISION STATEMENT:

CIEP has been founded and governed on the principle that students should achieve CIEP’s program learning outcomes in order to be eligible for the academic courses at KUST. CIEP aspires to provide opportunities for its faculty to engage in training courses in teaching methodology and test assessment to enhance their performance.

MISSION STATEMENT:

CIEP’s mission is to provide its students who are unable to satisfy the English language proficiency requirements benchmarked with the acknowledged standards of IELTS, TOEFL, and TOIEC with an intensive 40-week English-language program to ensure that the students achieve the program learning outcomes (PLOs), which are detailed later in this guide.

OOPT Results

November , 2021

29/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F211710 Hevar Hiwa Jalil Pass
F210193 Ali Khalid Majeed Pass
F210981 Sako Abdullah Ahmed Foundation 2
F210625 Amjed Kahtan Adnan Foundation 2
F210926 Marwa Star Jabbar Foundation 2
F210396 Lavin Barzan Mohammed Foundation 1
F210747 Dyari Hemn Rafiq Foundation 1
F211632 Shaz Hiwa Rahim Foundation 1
F210165 Dya Mohammed Ali Foundation 1
Kpdi Jihad Jamal Mustafa Pre Foundation
24/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F211814 Tina Falah Hasan Pass
F211855 Sima Abubakr Shafiq Foundation 2
F211204 Lana Abdalla Hama Amin Foundation 2
F211166 Shayan Nazhad Baiz Foundation 2
F211533 Diya Rzgar Karem Foundation 2
F211858 Nma Rebwar Muhammed Rasul Foundation 2
F211462 Rawa Kamal Salih Foundation 1
F210264 Shavin Abubakir Othman Foundation 1
F211199 Mahammad Amnj Abdulla Foundation 1
F210652 Sana Qasm Assaad Foundation 1
F210728 Diya Omed Abdul Foundation 1
F211167 Lana Adil Jalal Foundation 1
F211169 Kani Fadhl Mohammed Foundation 1
F211433 Kazhe Mansoor M Khaled Foundation 1
F211832 Shanga Namiq Rahman Foundation 1
F211129 Isra Yasin Ramazan Foundation 1
F211541 Yosif Akram Mohammed Pre Foundation
F211557 Ali Othman Hamid Pre Foundation
F210706 Yasna Azad Abullah Pre Foundation
KPDI Las Burhan Abdulla Pre Foundation
F211887 Shamal Majed Aziz Pre Foundation
22/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210030 Goran Abdulrahman Kamil Pass
F210890 Raz Pshko Ali Pass
F211669 Saya Sherko Mohammed Pass
F211193 Saya Esmahil Hamza Foundation 2
KPDI Ali Sarbest Baiz Foundation 2
F211224 Hemn Saeed Muhammed Foundation 2
F210385 Shaiy Abubakr Abdalkarim Foundation 2
F211595 Mastan Abbas Omer Foundation 2
F211849 Ako Shwan Khdhir Foundation 2
F210761 Asin Kamal Hama Salih Foundation 2
F210758 Besan Mohammed Rasu Foundation 2
F210936 Aween Ali Muhamad Foundation 2
F211739 Hema Ibrahim Mohammed Foundation 2
KPDI Hawre Ali Ahmed Foundation 1
F210752 Lina Saman Majeed Foundation 1
F211801 Shan Hamza Mohammed Foundation 1
F210966 Huda Azad Abdalla Foundation 1
F210760 Chawan Ahmed Wsoo Foundation 1
F211839 Muntaha Najdmadin Raza Foundation 1
F211160 Brwa Wali Mohammed Foundation 1
F211099 Sozyar Qadr Ali Foundation 1
F210807 Vena Mohammed Hassan Foundation 1
F211616 Khoshi Adnan Karim Foundation 1
F211864 Akar Ibrahim Ali Foundation 1
F211560 Danyar Gharib Hama Pre Foundation
F211601 Niga Ali Abdalla Pre Foundation
F210706 Yasna Azad Abullah Pre Foundation
F211474 Lawko Muhammed Ahmad Pre Foundation
F211593 Sivar Assi Aziz Pre Foundation
F211230 Sakar Rashid Hameed Pre Foundation
18/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F211453 Arya Niyazi Sabahalddin Pass
F211220 Ali Hussein Mansur Pass
F211112 Judi Salar Asaad Pass
F211245 Dilan Hussein M. Ali Pass
F211053 Danyar Jazaa H.saeed Pass
F211110 Ako Aso Mahmood Pass
F210973 Rozi Mahmood Hama Pass
F211179 Ary Nadir Mustafa Foundation 2
F210929 Honia Mahmood Ahmed Foundation 2
F210625 Amjed Kahtan Adnan Foundation 2
F211806 Mina Diar Abdulrahman Foundation 2
F211773 Kani Akram Abdalla Foundation 2
F211976 Liva Kawa Hama Jan Foundation 2
F211630 Nma Faraidwn Mustafa Foundation 2
KPDI Koraz Bahadin Foundation 2
F211144 Hazhir Faruq Qadir Foundation 2
F210990 Aland Dana Bakr Foundation 2
F210874 Ahmed Hawre Ahmad Foundation 2
F210691 Diya kamal Jalal Foundation 2
F210850 Ary Adulrahman Mohammed Foundation 2
F211640 Aya Ako Omer Foundation 2
F211117 Helin Hadi Salih Foundation 2
F210730 Ahmed Omid Raza Foundation 2
F210886 Hana Mahmood Salih Foundation 2
F211865 Mohammed Tariq Mohammed Foundation 2
F211344 Prwsha Khalwat Ahmad Foundation 2
F211275 Sarmand Alaa Habeeb Foundation 2
F211690 Ale Sherzad Abdullah Foundation 2
F210141 Ahmed Shorsh Hamaamin Foundation 2
F210887 Kale Mahmood Salih Foundation 2
F211106 Lanya Mariwan Othman Foundation 2
F210705 Mirko Rebwar Jalal Foundation 2
F211632 Shaz Hiwa Rahim Foundation 1
F211656 Helin Ammar Tariq Foundation 1
F211576 Nazi Arkan Abdulla Foundation 1
F211932 Lava Hassan Foundation 1
F210396 Lavin Barzan Mohammed Foundation 1
F211603 Rahand Sirwan Mohammed Foundation 1
F211372 Karo Karzan Kamal Foundation 1
F210881 Shakar Bakhtyar Mustafa Foundation 1
KPDI Ahmed Adil Foundation 1
F211040 Yahya Karim Qadir Foundation 1
F210880 Nali Baxtyar Mustafa Foundation 1
F211664 Ngin Hamid Mhamad Foundation 1
F210620 Yad Faraidoon Rahman Foundation 1
F211123 Bayar Qahraman Karim Foundation 1
F211208 Kardo Bestun Omer Foundation 1
F211148 Aland Ahmed Hassan Rasul Foundation 1
F210884 Lina Star Jabbar Foundation 1
F211541 Yosif Akram Mohammed Foundation 1
F211883 Prusha Abas Sabir Foundation 1
F211971 Muhamad Hamaamin Qadir Foundation 1
F211257 Novin Fatih Salih Foundation 1
F210699 Lazo Kamal Mahmood Foundation 1
F211784 Alan Azad Karim Foundation 1
F211698 Hardi Hersh Raouf Foundation 1
F210885 Honya Rebwar Ali Foundation 1
F211198 Rozi Nawzad Aziz Pre Foundation
F211781 Ara Najmaddin Abdalrahman Pre Foundation
F210954 Nur Abdlmajid Pre Foundation
F211177 Bala Dilman Jalal Pre Foundation
F211249 Ahmed Salam Rashid Pre Foundation
F210860 Raman Ibrahim Rasul Pre Foundation
F211730 Kosaran Yadgar Ahmad Pre Foundation
F210424 Muhammed Ali Rostam Pre Foundation
F211515 Saya Ezzat Faraj Pre Foundation
F211196 Ahmed khaled Pre Foundation
F211026 Malik Sarhad Salih Pre Foundation
F211547 Pairaw Dana Ali Pre Foundation
F211478 Dashne Othman Omer Pre Foundation
F210835 Shnas Barzan Ali Pre Foundation
F211383 Kizhan Omer Ali Pre Foundation
F210717 Rahoz Barham Kaml Pre Foundation
F211147 Shad Kawa Mustafa Pre Foundation
17/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210502 Mohammed Ahmed Rasul Pass
F211483 Sanar Amir Abdulqadir Pass
F211432 Zhenar Mohammed Hassan Pass
F210655 Lara Bahadin Hama Gharib Pass
F211455 Rahand Akram Mohammed Pass
F211060 Mohammed Hsen Mahmood Foundation 2
F211938 Mohammed Hassan Asaad Foundation 2
F211996 Mirko Awat Mahmud Foundation 2
F210819 Ahmed Soran Ahmed Foundation 2
F210577 Raz Dyary Mohammed Foundation 2
F211639 Danyar Sherzad Hasan Foundation 2
F211669 Saya Sherko Mohammed Foundation 2
F211495 Shko Kamaran Hassan Foundation 2
F210636 Sima Bahman Abdulqadir Foundation 2
F211186 Basan Bahroz Aziz Foundation 2
F211190 Poshya Nadhim Jabar Foundation 2
F211824 Shenk Mohammed Ismael Foundation 2
F211945 Solav Ali Sharif Foundation 2
F211817 Amir Mohammed Nokhas Foundation 2
F211006 Avar Mohammed Hassan Foundation 2
F211846 Ara Mahdi Mustafa Foundation 2
F210580 Zheer Tahir Ali Foundation 2
F210779 Nma Barzan Bahaalddin Foundation 2
F210263 Soma Diary Sabr Foundation 2
F210292 Blnd Barzan Abdulla Foundation 2
F210760 Chawan Ahmed Wsoo Foundation 2
F210373 Azhi Jamal Ali Foundation 1
F211180 Brivan Adham Omar Foundation 1
F211832 Shanga Namiq Rahman Foundation 1
F211554 Hevi Omar Mohammed Foundation 1
F211204 Lana Abdalla Hama Amin Foundation 1
F210725 Khanda Nasraldin Qadir Foundation 1
F210758 Besan Mohammed Rasul Foundation 1
F210840 Suhaib Mustafa Abdalla Foundation 1
F211173 Ali Rezan Mohammed Foundation 1
F210923 Nazdar Mohammed Saeed Foundation 1
F211776 Shad Ali Abdalrahman Foundation 1
F210849 Bala Taha Yaseen Foundation 1
F211928 Lanya Omed Mohammed Foundation 1
F211168 Bana Adil Jalal Foundation 1
F211339 Awezan Othman Jumaa Foundation 1
F210654 Arin Muhammad Mahmood Foundation 1
F210228 Ramyar Mariwan Abdullah Foundation 1
F210525 Osama Abdulla Ahmed Foundation 1
F210601 Mand Qadir Ismail Foundation 1
F211623 Muhamad Mahmood Abdulla Foundation 1
F211321 Khoshy Akram Rashid Foundation 1
F210673 Chyaband Zrar Khdir Foundation 1
F210858 Mohammed Fadhil Ezzaldeen Foundation 1
F210873 Larin Hemn Tofiq Pre Foundation
F210966 Huda Azad Abdalla Pre Foundation
F211553 Rayan Ahmed Khurshed Pre Foundation
F211167 Lana Adil Jalal Pre Foundation
KPDI Hallo Halkawt Osman Pre Foundation
F211418 Tablo Mohammed Abdulla Pre Foundation
F211406 Roshna Faruq Fayaq Pre Foundation
KPDI Lara Sleman Hama Jan Pre Foundation
F210827 Rebaz Rebwar Babakr Pre Foundation
F210956 Ahmed Nawzad Ismail Pre Foundation
F211325 Brwska Muhamad Abdwl Pre Foundation
F211622 Sana Mahmood Abdulla Pre Foundation
F210663 Diya Othman Rashid Pre Foundation
F211282 Huda Ali Ismael Pre Foundation
KPDI Akar Kamal Majeed Pre Foundation
F211474 Lawko Muhammed Ahmad Pre Foundation
F211430 Las Soran Omer Pre Foundation
F211641 Shiraz Abdalla Mahmood Pre Foundation
15/11/21
Student ID Full Name Level
F211875 Rawen Ali Abdalmohammed Pass
F211989 Zhilya Sirwan Qadr Pass
F210055 Dlian Dilan Omer Pass
F211835 Lala Rzgar Bakr Foundation 2
F210911 Fatima Yaarub Qahtan Foundation 2
F210863 Rezhna Hussein Murad Foundation 2
F210348 Lanya Talib Abdalla Foundation 2
F210864 Shatw Kamal Babakr Foundation 2
F211653 Diya Kamaran Hussein Foundation 2
F210887 Kale Mahmood Salih Foundation 2
F211398 Helin Jamal Hussein Foundation 2
KPDI Hevar Kamaran Foundation 2
F210834 Arya Ako Hassan Foundation 2
KPDI Tanya Baxtyar Kareem Foundation 2
F211379 Rayan Abdul Maroof Foundation 1
F211739 Hema Ibrahim Mohammed Foundation 1
F210345 Havar Halkawt Jamil Foundation 1
F210836 Shajwan Abdulla Aziz Foundation 1
F211145 Rawa Jabar Majeed Foundation 1
F211160 Brwa Wali Mohammed Foundation 1
F211246 Sazan Azad Kareem Foundation 1
F211195 Mhammed Jihad Namiq Foundation 1
F210807 Vena Mohammed Hassan Foundation 1
F211257 Novin Fatih Salih Foundation 1
F211276 Debar Salam Hassan Foundation 1
F210861 Renwar Mohammed Amin Foundation 1
F211022 Ahmad Akbar Kareem Pre Foundation
F211584 Kamraz Ahmed Ali Pre Foundation
F211932 Lava Hassan Asaad Pre Foundation
F211698 Hardi Hersh Raouf Pre Foundation
F211269 Roza Rebwar Omer Pre Foundation
F211033 Balen Tofiq Mohammed Pre Foundation
KPDI Kawsar Ramazan Xurshid Pre Foundation
F211557 Ali Othman Hamid Pre Foundation
F211196 Ahmed Khaled Mahmood Pre Foundation
F210745 Shnyar Ibrahim Hussain Pre Foundation

 

11/11/21
Student ID Full Name Level
F211056 Bako Bayan Madhhar Pass
F211567 Mohammed Rzgar Mawlood Pass
F210248 Varya Yassin Ahmed Pass
F210949 Kanu Karzan Hama Sharif Pass
F211361 Alan Mohammed Awrahim Pass
F210637 Bana Rebwar Muhammad Pass
F211823 Hasti Bahaalddin Abdalla Pass
F211715 Nazho Mahmood Qadir Pass
F211546 Blnd Faeq Mohammed Pass
F211413 Aya Yasin Karim Pass
F210886 Hana Mahmood Salih Foundation 2
F211756 Karbin Akram Karim Foundation 2
F210256 Chnar Hussein Mansur Foundation 2
F211081 Honya Bestun Mohammed Foundation 2
F210942 Yara Rashid Khalid Foundation 2
F211426 Diya Shabaz Majeed Foundation 2
F211573 Pasand Rebwar Anwar Foundation 2
F211948 Ahmed Badir Awla Foundation 2
F210973 Rozi Mahmood Hama Foundation 2
F211275 Sarmand Alaa Habeeb Foundation 2
F211462 Rawa Kamal Salih Foundation 2
F210839 Alaa Ahmed Najat Foundation 2
F210744 Maylan Hersh Khdhir Foundation 2
F210982 Alwand Sedeeq Hamadameen Foundation 2
F211595 Mastan Abbas Omar Foundation 2
F211690 Ale Sherzad Abdullah Foundation 2
F211837 Ayub Taha Mohammed Foundation 2
F210947 Vanya Fryad Ahmed Foundation 2
F210334 Lawi Diyari Ali Foundation 2
F211965 Lamo Xalid Mhamad Foundation 2
F210491 Aland Aso Latif Foundation 2
F210843 Lazo Mohammed Ali Foundation 1
F211764 Tanya Aso Abdulrahman Foundation 1
Mohammed Ali Hassan Foundation 1
F211521 Omeed Mohammedali Yawar Foundation 1
F210534 Kardo Majid Qadir Foundation 1
F211532 Ahmed Rebwar Mohammed Foundation 1
F210729 Ghadeer Fashil Ismael Foundation 1
F211040 Yahya Karim Qadir Foundation 1
F210528 Rebaz Bakr Mohammedsalih Foundation 1
F210680 Prusha Mariwan Abdalla Foundation 1
F210897 Mir Bakhtyar Najmalddin Foundation 1
F211576 Nazi Arkan Abdulla Foundation 1
F210508 Aland Ari Jalil Foundation 1
F210517 Zhykal Barzan Hassan Foundation 1
F210699 Lazo Kamal Mahmood Foundation 1
F210762 Lanya Faruq Latif Foundation 1
F211566 Danar Bahaalddin Jawhar Foundation 1
F211099 Sozyar Qadr Ali Foundation 1
F211699 Shanya Sardar Mohammed Foundation 1
F211652 Razhan Abdulkhalq Jalil Foundation 1
F211502 Livyar Rashid Karam Khan Pre Foundation
F210005 Sozyar Bakhtyar Ahmed Pre Foundation
F210774 Lawand Abdasalam Mahamad Pre Foundation
F210676 Rasan Amir Hamad Pre Foundation
F211730 Kosaran Yadgar Ahmad Pre Foundation
F210008 Yahya Osman Qadr Pre Foundation
F210623 Khoshy Salar Ali Pre Foundation
F211131 Shaima Neamat Ali Pre Foundation
F210552 Halmat Salar Ahmed Pre Foundation
F210532 Ayoub Saadullah Ibrahim Pre Foundation
F211116 Safin Salar Faraj Pre Foundation
Chawan Othman Mina Pre Foundation
F211798 Sara Adil Namit Pre Foundation
F211283 Huner Ahmed Ali Pre Foundation
F211115 Shanga Omer Mohammed Pre Foundation

 

 

10/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F211090 Reza Saleem Rasul Agha Pass
F211086 Aland Aram Mahmood Pass
F211370 Lara Hiwa Khidhir Pass
F210813 Lank Haval Pass
F211540 Mohammed Aso Karim Pass
F211207 Hwnar Dilshad Najmadeen Pass
F210818 Las Mohammed Rashid Pass
F211732 Mahmood Gailani Mohammed Pass
F210872 Darko Chia Hama Aziz Pass
F211278 Pirie Salar Abdulla Pass
F210621 Las Kamaran Omer Pass
F211020 Merko Kareem Gharour Pass
F210804 Zozi Najat Mohammed Pass
F211507 Anas Abas Saeed Pass
F210656 Roz Sherzad Sidiq Pass
F211041 Samadar Omeed Ali Foundation 2
F211539 Shad Hawre M Amin Foundation 2
F210981 Sako Abdullah Ahmed Foundation 2
F211125 Aland Hersh Qdier Foundation 2
F211382 Sozyar Abdalstar Moahmmed Foundation 2
F211514 Binae Rebwar Abdalrahman Foundation 2
F210429 Honya Mhmood Ahmed Foundation 2
F210672 Lanya Hamasalih Aziz Foundation 2
F210820 Marwa Hawzhin Salahaldin Foundation 2
F211838 Shaza Khoshawi Mohammed Foundation 2
F211855 Sima Abubakr Shafiq Foundation 2
F210761 Asin Kamal Hama Salih Foundation 2
F211963 Twana Karwan Awrahman Foundation 2
F211126 Bilal Burhan Mahmood Foundation 2
F210980 Zhyar Sabah Nury Foundation 2
F211909 Sawsan Abdulrahman Yaseen Foundation 2
F211599 Aland Samal Omar Foundation 2
F211524 Pshw Abubakr Othman Foundation 2
F211146 Grishman Abwbakr Ahmed Foundation 2
F211910 Aya Akram Rstam Foundation 1
F211971 Muhamad Hamaamin Qadir Foundation 1
F211776 Shad Ali Abdalrahman Foundation 1
F211216 Arya Fadhil Faeq Foundation 1
F210855 Roza Faruq Star Foundation 1
F210571 Lawen Hemn Khasraw Foundation 1
F211008 Talar Jamal Karim Foundation 1
F210643 Asa Sarkawt M.salih Foundation 1
F210793 Lano Dlshad Hama Saeed Foundation 1
F210869 Sarwat Tayeb Muhammed Foundation 1
F211320 Sawen Sardar Omer Foundation 1
F210750 Soza Mheadin Hussein Foundation 1
F211036 Lazya Salih Ahmed Foundation 1
F210004 Sanaa Mustafa Othman Foundation 1
F210725 Khanda Nasraldin Qadir Foundation 1
Khayal Mohammed Hassan Foundation 1
F210428 Lawan Saman Omer Foundation 1
F210021 Hogr Khdir Ahmed Foundation 1
F211354 Lanya Ismael Abdalla Foundation 1
F210638 Dima Luqman Raouf Foundation 1
F211236 Sima Bahadin Foundation 1
F211883 Prusha Abas Sabir Foundation 1
F211002 Kaziwa Nasraddin Fars Pre Foundation
F211363 Mohammed Mohsin Mohammed Pre Foundation
F211947 Dene Akram Qadir Pre Foundation
F210787 Rasan Othman Abdaulrahman Pre Foundation
F211238 Ashty Abdulrahman Fayaq Pre Foundation
F210920 Danyar Azad Ahmed Pre Foundation
F211120 Banan Mahdi Mustafa Pre Foundation
F211408 Hanin Mahmood Shkur Pre Foundation
Hawbash Mohammed Pre Foundation
F211602 Omer Shwan Ahmed Pre Foundation
F211673 Mohammed Rafiq Mustafa Pre Foundation
F211681 Rawa Majid Hamid Pre Foundation
08/11/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210892 Lazo Dara Omer Pass
F210876 Hevar Hussein Ali Pass
F210710 Tavi Ayub Abdulla Pass
F210403 Lara Goran Mohammed Faraj F2
F211194 Parian Sarkawt Ali F2
F210642 Amin Jamal MohamedSalh F2
F210776 Lewan Sirwan Qadr F2
F211193 Saya Esmahil Hamza F2
F211746 Ali Abdulla Khdir F2
F210994 Naz Wali Abdul F2
F211337 Diya Ali Majid F2
F211368 Arya Hersh Mohammed F2
F210730 Ahmed Omid Raza F2
F210712 Lara Mohammed Abdullah F1
F211144 Hazhir Faruq Qadir F1
F210697 Miran Salahalddin Amin F1
F211846 Ara Mahdi Mustafa F1
F210840 Suhaib Mustafa Abdalla F1
F210880 Nali Bakhtyar Mustafa F1
F211106 Lanya Mariwan Othman F1
F211372 Karo Karzan Kamal F1
F211326 Shad Faruq Tofiq F1
F211936 Kavi Jamal Salih F1
F211263 Ravyar Baqi Rauf F1
F211373 Namo Karzan Kamal F1
F211811 Helin Yusif Karem F1
F210881 Shakar Bakhtyar Mustafa F1
F211028 Arivan Khalid Hasn F1
F210640 Sparda Mlko Nariman Pre F
F210299 Hastyar Othman Mohammed Pre F
F211066 Hanar Hiwa Gharib Pre F
F211749 Harez Ali Fatah Pre F
F210683 Diya Shaswar Ali Pre F
F211641 Shiraz Abdalla Mahmood Pre F
F211147 Shad Kawa Mustafa Pre F
F211547 Pairaw Dana Ali Pre F

 

4/11/21
Student ID Full Name Level
F210713 Shad Bakhtyar Fatah Pass
F210172 Arman Mariwan Qadir Pass
F210814 Shaza Anwar Salih Pass
F210896 Tina Shaho Saeed Pass
F210914 Hariz Salih Othman Pass
F211045 Arin Ibrahim Mohammed Ali Pass
F211679 Anya Hawkar Shawkat Pass
F211721 Chawan Jalal Hama Rashid Pass
F211786 Saya Aras Ibrahim Pass
F211836 San Ari Khalid Pass
F211975 Zhulia Jamal Omar Pass
F210364 Lanya Hoshyar Mohammed F2
F210890 Raz Pshko Ali F2
F211060 Mohammed Hsen Mahmood F2
F211186 Basan Bahroz Aziz F2
F211300 Jwana Mohammed Chalabi F2
F211302 Derin Yaseen Hameed F2
F210606 Hezhar Kamal Mahmood F2
F210681 Aran Media Qabad F2
F210724 Shvan Kawa Yawar F2
F210889 Naz Khasraw Muhammed F2
F210930 Ahang Omed Maarouf F2
F211015 Safin Abdulaziz Fatih F2
F211171 Omar Zahd Mustafa F2
F211224 Hemn Saeed Muhammed F2
F211253 Aya Abdalhakeem Mohammed F2
F211479 Narin Hemin Tofiq F2
F211533 Diya Rzgar Karem F2
F211807 Srusht Dlshad Hassan F2
F211865 Mohammed Tariq Mohammed F2
F211327 Ahmed Aso Shkur F2
F211484 Arin Yaseen Abdalla F2
F211486 Bazhin Ismail Ahmed F2
F211545 Dian Dlshad Ahmed F2
F211760 Shatw Nabaz Mohammed F2
F211824 Shenk Mohammed Ismael F2
F211934 Abas Nasif Jasm F2
F211964 Eman Kamal Omer F2
F210997 Ayat Salahaddin F2
F210732 Sahand Tofiq Mohammed F1
F210858 Mohammed Fadhil Ezzaldeen F1
F210956 Ahmed Nawzad Ismail F1
F210996 Kani Taha Salih F1
F211006 Avar Mohammed Hassan F1
F211130 Dunya Haweaz Rawaf F1
F211135 Vina Aso Bakr F1
F211149 Bahast Ismael Hussain F1
F211173 Ali Rezan Mohammed F1
F211241 Rebin Rebwar Hussein F1
F211301 Awin Yaseen Hameed F1
F211498 Shanya Rezhin Jalal F1
F210723 Sivar Kawa Yawar F1
F210766 Rayan Siamand Hamasaid F1
F210873 Larin Hemn Tofiq F1
F211022 Ahmad Akbar Kareem F1
F211034 Diya Mohammed Abdalla F1
F211102 Saya Sirwan Rasihd F1
F211145 Rawa Jabar Majeed F1
F211277 Bader Amir Bader F1
F211318 Tarq Ziyad Hamarshid F1
F211440 Zhikal Shaho Mohammed F1
F211573 Pasand Rebwar Anwar F1
F211584 Kamraz Ahmed Ali F1
F211864 Akar Ibrahim Ali F1
F211554 Hevi Omar Mohammed F1
F211559 Zahra Shkur Mahmood F1
F211659 Savya Muhammad Ahmad F1
F211683 Mohammed Latif Omer F1
F211688 Shayan Kamal Abdulrahman F1
F211809 Paiman Syamand Noori F1
F211832 Shanga Namiq Rahman F1
F210321 Muna Sherko F1

 

 

 

3/11/21
N. Student ID Full Name Level
1 F211136 San Salah Qadir Pass
2 F211080 Shan Atta Raouf Pass
3 F210703 Mohammed Mzhda Mohammed Pass
4 F210688 Sara Kamaran M Faraj Pass
5 F211978 Lezan Nabaz Kareem Pass
6 F211886 Abdulrahman Ahmed Abed Pass
7 F211500 Awyar Fatih Ismail Pass
8 F211362 Alyaa Khamees Nasif Pass
9 F211262 Shanya Ibrahim Mohammed F2
10 F211954 Sahand Saman Othman F2
11 F211825 Mazyar Sarhad Fattah F2
12 F211653 Diya Kamaran Hussein F2
13 F211435 Sivan Sardar Ghafoor F2
14 F211426 Diya Shabaz Majeed F2
15 F211308 Mhamad Nawzad Mhamad F2
16 F211307 Zhir Esmail Muhamad F2
17 F211234 Paivin Sabr Mhamad F2
18 F211188 Lawez Adil Hama Salih F2
19 F211012 Shabaz Kheder Salman F2
20 F210893 Bahoz Aso Ali F2
21 F210845 Chrpa M Gharib Mohammed F2
22 F210273 Azhi Anwar Mohammed F2
23 F210214 Raydin Abubakir Hamaslih F2
24 F211839 Muntaha Najdmadin Raza F2
25 F211340 Amjad Namir Munzr F2
26 F211315 Zher Kamal Ahmad F2
27 F211284 Helen Omer Saeed F2
28 F211267 Ahmed Yaseen Ibrahim F2
29 F211021 Dilan Jumaa Wali F2
30 F210977 Hozar Aram Ahmed F2
31 F210961 Ara Mohammed Mahmood F2
32 F210950 Dia Othman Abdulla F2
33 F210934 Bawan Yousif Mohammed F2
34 F210817 Hakar Hawar Omer F2
35 F210749 Naz Farhad Rafeeq F2
37 F210659 Rawsht Raza Salih F2
38 F210536 Yasa Salih Hama Amin F2
39 F210533 Rakan Niemat Sabir F2
40 F210529 Taha Azad Amin F2
41 F210316 Delav Dyari Jalal F2
42 F210280 Mustafa Ashti Othman F2
43 F210262 Diya Sardar Ali F2
44 Liza Nasradin Saeed F2
45 F211898 Zhyar Hersh Osman F1
46 F211888 Lana Kamal Hussein F1
47 F211757 Kovan Sabah Nori F1
48 F211695 Barez Qadir Hama Saeed F1
49 F211618 Choman Fadhel Majeed F1
50 F211598 Lavin Bahadin Hassan Fath F1
51 F211585 Shalaw Mohammed Ali F1
52 F211578 Lanya Othman Qadir F1
53 F211529 Peshawa Mohammed Aziz F1
54 F211067 Alwan Abdul Kaka Abdulla F1
55 F211032 Ahmed Azad Aziz F1
56 F210951 Osman Nasradin Abdulkarim F1
57 F210877 Lazya Choman Ismael F1
58 F210727 Diya Aryan Omer F1
59 F210722 Awin Bakhtiar MohamedAmin F1
60 F210720 Ashkan Akram Othman F1
61 F211436 Kozhen Beston Ali F1
62 F211420 Razin Beston Ali F1
63 F211396 Prusha Rzgar Jamal F1
64 F211341 Mariya Aram Khaleel F1
65 F211322 Ahmad Mina Ahmed F1
66 F210960 Komar Hawar Jalal F1
67 F210936 Aween Ali Muhamad F1
68 F210769 Davyar Dara Shukry F1
69 F210752 Lina Saman Majeed F1
70 F210751 Sawen Anwar Ismael F1
71 F210534 Kardo Majid Qadir F1
72 F210532 Ayoub Saadullah Ibrahim F1
73 F210528 Rebaz Bakr Mohammedsalih F1
74 F210517 Zhykal Barzan Hassan F1

 

1/11/21
N. Stundent ID Full Name Level
1 F210598 Elya Amir Arif Pass
2 F211025 Kazhin Muhammed Hasib Pass
3 F210208 Sana Soran Abdalrahman F2
4 F210338 Srwr Fadhil Mohammed F2
5 F210446 Amin Sarwar Ali F2
6 F210531 Kani Jamal Mahmood F2
7 F210610 Ashkan Mariwan M Saeed F2
8 F210655 Lara BahaAldin HamaGharib F2
9 F210669 Rozh Dlshad Jalal F2
10 F210675 Mohammed Samier Aziz F2
11 F210696 Hansk Khalid Ghafoor F2
12 F210743 Lona Rzgar Mustafa F2
13 F210744 Maylan Hersh Khdhir F2
14 F210757 Varin Jamal Abdulkarim F2
15 F210799 Mryam Muayad Sultan F2
16 F210833 Miry Soran M. Said F2
17 F210843 Lazo Mohammed Ali F2
18 F211016 Goran Aziz Sharif F2
19 F211024 Didan Khalid Muhammed F2
20 F211030 Haroon Amir Hassan F2
21 F211837 Ayub Taha Mohammed F2
22 F211875 Rawen Ali Abdalmohammed F2
23 F211941 Muhammed Othman Abdalla F2
24 Arin Taha Mahmood F2
25 F210207 San Swara Abdalrahman F1
26 F210414 Abdulsalam Saeb Mohammed F1
27 F210786 Mohammed Zana Hamaaziz F1
28 F210851 Tnok Jalal Hussein F1
29 F210871 Derin Omer Hussen F1
30 F210937 Lawand Hamza Abdalla F1
31 F211031 Nashwan Ibrahim Mohammed F1
32 F211091 Basta Dana Kamal F1
33 F211146 Grishman Abwbakr Ahmed F1
34 F211216 Arya Fadhil Faeaq F1
35 F211866 Zhwar Abubakir Aziz F1
36 F211971 Muhamad Hamaamin Qadir F1

October, 2021

07/10/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210608 Aran Yasin Jamal Pass
F210614 Dyako Salahadin Othman Pass
F210617 Aland Kamaran Pass
F210085 Dina Riath Adnan F2
F210606 Hezhar Kamal Mahmood F2
F210607 Zanyar Haidar Abdulkarim F2
F210609 Zhiar Abas Hamakarim F2
F210612 Saya Atta F2
F210615 Shanya Azad Hamaamin F2
F210616 Mustafa Rebwar Hassan F2
F210378 Sina Khudad Raza F2
F210610 Ashkan Mariwan Mohamedsai F1
F210611 Rasyan Taha F1
F210613 Shene Rebwar Juma F1
10/6/21
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210443 Prusha Hunar Mustafa Pass
F210572 Shahan Soran Mahmood Pass
F210576 Lidya Mariwan Othman Pass
F210582 Prnaz Taha Sadiq Pass
F200989 Abdulmalik Pshtiwan Sabir Pass
F210370 Finyar Kamaran Jalal Pass
F210595 Mastan Kako Karim Pass
F210103 Saviya Hussen Ahmed F2
F210168 Lavin Jaza Ahmed F2
F210172 Arman Mariwan Qadir F2
F210316 Delav Dyari Jalal F2
F210434 Via Rzgar Rasul F2
F210559 Kawi Sgvan F2
F210569 Heshw Ardalan Amin F2
F210571 Lawen Hemin Khasraw F2
F210577 Raz Diyari Mohammed F2
F210578 Ari Halkawt Abdulla F2
F210579 Beri Sherko Mohammed F2
F210583 Mohammed Jalal Jaffar F2
F210586 Kani Traiq Tahir F2
F210589 Aram Bakir Aziz F2
F210590 Lanya Wshyar Mohammed F2
F210592 Laz Nabaz Nawzad F2
F210605 Rawa Mohammed Mahmood F2
F210132 Safin Sirwan Ibrahim F2
F210404 Parya Azghar Rashid F2
F210593 Prusha Baqi Rauf F2
F210594 Yar Miran Mohammed F2
F210596 Marwa Hawzhin Salahadin F2
F210597 Shad Nawzad Abdul F2
F210598 Elya Amir Arif F2
F210604 Saya Jamal Mohammed F2
F210990 Aland Dana Bakr F2
F210353 Lanya Karim Ahmed F1
F210395 Lona Hersh Mohammed F1
F210465 Zanyar Zrng Namiq F1
F210501 Usama Abdulla Ahmed F1
F210570 Poshan Shkar Hamaali F1
F210573 Mohammed Salar Mohammed F1
F210574 Chenar Nidham Hussein F1
F210575 Dara Ase Mohammed F1
F210581 Sonya Siwan Nooraldin F1
F210584 Dia Dler Omer F1
F210585 Miran Bandar Faruq F1
F210587 Shaima Omer Noory F1
F210588 Narin Yasin Bakr F1
F210591 Evan Goran Hamasalih F1
F210377 Shanay Mohammed Khwarahim F1
F210523 Ashti Khalil Ibrahim F1
F210599 Saya Atta Mahmood F1
F210600 Karbin Kamal Mohammed F1
F210602 Mabast Amanj Bahjat F1
F210603 Hanin Mahdi Salih F1
F210777 Lazo Asaad Mohammed F1
F210991 Hevi Shamal Kakabra F1

 

 

10/4/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
1 F210238 Lion Kawa Jamal Pass
2 F210255 Redyar Abdulla Mohammed Pass
3 F210426 Ranj Rzgar Ali Pass
4 F210430 Ahmed Fuad Khalid Pass
5 F210478 Shna Abdulla Karim Pass
6 F210553 Lask Nabaz Mohammed Pass
7 F210555 Nza Ali Osman Pass
8 F210127 Lano Nabaz Ali Pass
9 F210297 Derav Nzar Mohammed Pass
10 F210560 Mirko Sirwan Hassan Pass
11 F210563 Ayub Mohammed Jamil Pass
12 F210230 Rahand Hoshyar Qadir F2
13 F210335 Dyan Nimat Amin F2
14 F210432 Lona Azad Ahmed F2
15 F210433 Yad Farhad Azad F2
16 F210435 Sozyar Mariwan Hassan F2
17 F210436 Sahand Twana Fariq F2
18 F210437 Lava Azmar Abdulla F2
19 F210438 Sardar Mustafa Mohmmed F2
20 F210441 Marya Mohammed Akber F2
21 F210443 Prusha Hunar Mustafa F2
22 F210446 Amin Sarwar Ali F2
23 F210551 Zheer Smko Hassan F2
24 F210329 Parya Peshawa Ahmed F2
25 F210330 Soma Sarhad Afrasyab F2
26 F210434 Vya Rzgar Rasul F2
27 F210558 Arina Hadi Mohammedfaraj F2
28 F210561 Othman Zmkan Othman F2
29 F210562 Mir Mohammed Omer F2
30 F210564 Ahmed Karim Hamed F2
31 F210341 Xuncha Dashty Mohammed F1
32 F210342 Lanya Atta Fatah F1
33 F210427 Bana Bilal Abdulqadir F1
34 F210428 Lawan Saman Omer F1
35 F210429 Arez Omer Rahim F1
36 F210431 Dana Jwtyar Hassan F1
37 F210439 Nma Kawan Amin F1
38 F210440 Abdulla Xabat F1
39 F210442 Sara Xarib Mawla F1
40 F210444 Lanya Sabah Moahmmed F1
41 F210445 Ahmed Hiwa OMR F1
42 F210447 Hanya Sirwan Tofiq F1
43 F210552 Halmat Salar Ahmed F1
44 F210554 Didar Dilshd Rasul F1
45 F210556 Mohammed Osman Ahmed F1
46 F210557 Darun Wrya Mohammed F1
47 F210296 Mohammed Ako Ghareb F1
48 F210448 Ayat Ahmed Jafer F1
49 F210566 Sonya Star Aziz F1
50 F210567 Mohammed Abubakr Karim F1
51 F210568 Rabar Faruq Fatah F1

September , 2021

9/30/21
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F201343 Ranj Azad Mohammed Pass
F210290 Lare Ghazi Mohammed Pass
F210295 Hana Talat Tahir Pass
F210416 Koshyar Latif Bayz Pass
F210418 Zhimo Sardar Qadir Pass
F210422 Dahen Kamaran Hassan Pass
F210424 Ara Srwsht Ali Pass
F210259 Raman Karim Esmail F2
F210300 Saya Hiwa Jamal F2
F210359 Ahmed Jalal Saeed F2
F210390 Diwen Ali Hassan F2
F210391 Dilgash Ismael Omer F2
F210394 Rasan Choman Hama Saeed F2
F210399 Diya Nabaz Kamal F2
F210403 Lara Goran Mohammed F2
F210415 Ranw Esmael Hamad F2
F210420 Bnyat Kamaran Hamaali F2
F210421 Diya Sherko Fayaq F2
F210423 Pasha Baxtyar Mohammed F2
F210425 Rasty Sarkawt Anwer F2
F210465 Maili Jwamer Kamal F2
F210294 Bawan Kamaran Ahmed F1
F210395 Lona Hersh Mohammed F1
F210400 Rezhwan Bestwn Salih F1
F210401 Lewan Karim Ahmed F1
F210402 Shene Hakim Ahmed F1
F210404 Parya Azghar Rashid F1
F210407 Mohammed Rzgar Rashid F1
F210413 Kashma Mariwan Khalid F1
F210414 Abdulsalam Saeb Mohammed F1
F210417 Rawand Mohammed Saeed F1
F210419 Alan Saiwan Shkur F1

 

9/29/21
N. Stundent ID Full Name Level
1 F210318 Sana Bakhtyar Karim Pass
2 F210336 Mohammed Ihsan Mohammed Pass
3 F210352 Zhir Ibrahim Ahmed Pass
4 F210380 Aland Kamaran Rahman Pass
5 F210381 Ahmed Soran Ibrahim Pass
6 F210232 Rawezh Star Rasul F2
7 F210273 Azhi Anwar Mohammed F2
8 F210320 Aveen Salam Majid F2
9 F210324 Rozhyar Nawroz Faraj F2
10 F210329 Parya Peshawa Ahmed F2
11 F210330 Soma Sarhad Afrasyab F2
12 F210331 Mohammed Sirwan Ahmed F2
13 F210334 Lawi Dyari Ali F2
14 F210337 Zhin Arkan Rashid F2
15 F210339 Dhuha Saeb Mohammed F2
16 F210354 Mohammed Rauf Qadir F2
17 F210366 Warzer Salam Talib F2
18 F210368 Mast Dyar Bahjad F2
19 F210378 Sina Khudada Raza F2
20 F210382 Saya Star Ahmed F2
21 F200568 Zanyar Ali Rasul F2
22 F210187 Rayan Mohammed Hsen F2
23 F210301 Laren Mohammed Abdulqadir F2
24 F210347 Ibrahim Luay Abdulla F2
25 F210349 Alla Abdulhakim Abdulla F2
26 F210405 Zhewar Wrya Ali F2
27 F210411 Shanga Ibrahim Rashid F2
28 F210491 Aland Aso Latif F2
29 F210500 Mumin Esam Akram F2
30 F210128 Zhyar Jalal Ali F1
31 F210323 Mir Omed Omer F1
32 F210325 Nvar Falah Sabir F1
33 F210328 Diya Salar Darwesh F1
34 F210338 Srwr Fadhl Mohammed F1
35 F210342 Lanya Atta Fatah F1
36 F210363 Marya Shirwan Ahmed F1
37 F210365 Pavel Ismael Mahmood F1
38 F210367 Ashty Xalil Ibrahim F1
39 F210377 Shanay Mohammed Khwarahim F1
40 F210379 Sivan Salah Rahman F1
41 F210396 Shazad Jamal Hawez F1
42 F210406 Baban Qadir Hamza F1
43 F210407 Mohammed Rzgar Rashid F1
44 F210408 Sumaya Faruq Ahmed F1
45 F210409 Srwr Hassan F1
46 F210410 Shene Ibrahim Rashid F1
47 F210412 Aya Talib Abdulla F1
48 F210498 Sardar Mustafa M.sardar F1

 

 

28/9/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210242 Shahan Hawar Ali F2
F210387 Shad Fazel Salih F2
F210393 Soran Omer Hussein F2
F210500 Mumin Esam Akram F2
F210385 Shae Abubakir Abdulkarim F2
F210398 Asyar Jamal Abdulrahman F2
F210389 Maryam Khalid Abduljabar F2
F210392 Kale Zrng Salar F1
F210247 Nvar Abdulstar Shamrad F1
F210386 Zheer Kamal Ahmed F1
F210384 Narya Ali Abubakir F1
F210397 Zardasht Kawa Karim F1
F210383 Raman Omer Abdula F1

 

27/9/21
Stundent ID Full name Level
F210308 Srosh Hemn Bahaddin Pass
F210322 Lanya Rauf Karim Pass
F210312 Glara Baram Ahmed Pass
F210284 Deni Ahmed Mohammed Pass
F210319 Yad Azad Assrat Pass
F210224 Lazo Rastgo Ibrahim Pass
F210492 Dene Jaza Ali Pass
F210149 Lara Araz Mustafa Pass
F210357 Wanawsha Awat Mustafa Pass
F210362 Karo Mohammed Abdulla Pass
F210301 Laren Mohammed Abdulqadir F2
F210335 Dyan Nimat Amin F2
F210253 Aro Sherzad Hamd F2
F210490 Mazn Taha Salih F2
F210343 Zhyar Wshyar Wali F2
F210306 Miran Abas Rahim F2
F210333 Honya Barzan Sabir F2
F210295 Hana Talat Tahir F2
F210293 Solin Dler Jamal F2
F210300 Saya Hiwa Jamal F2
F210280 Mustafa Ashti Othman F2
F210344 Rasan Rahel Abdulla F2
F210282 Bayar Sirwan Ezzat F2
F210265 Barian Sherko Abdulqadir F2
F210356 Mohammed Farhad Mohammed F2
F210259 Raman Karim Esmail F2
F210311 Mohammed Salar Rafiq F2
F210488 Zana Luqmn Salih F2
F210260 Aya Amin Abdulla F2
F210484 Akar Abubakr Mohammed F2
F210231 Muhamed Hamid Khdir F2
F210305 Afnan Ryadh Abduljabar F2
F210307 Cham Aziz Rasheed F2
F210314 Papula Mohammed Kamal F2
F210185 Lare Mohammed Nori F2
F210279 Savo Dler Mhedin F2
F210315 Lava Newzad Ghafour F2
F210041 Yadasht Rebwar Hamasalih F2
F210482 Ara Hawre Ibrahim F2
F210005 Gona Kamaran Mohammedsalh F2
F210264 Shavin Abubakir Othman F2
F210291 Nahro Sarhad Mohammed F2
F210349 Alla Abdulhakim Abdulla F2
F210240 Aya Kamal Rashid F2
F210248 Varya Yasin Ahmed F2
F210347 Ibrahim Luay Abdulla F2
F210348 Lanya Talib Abdulla F2
F210290 Lare Ghazi Muhameed F2
F210371 Rawaz Abdulla Aziz F2
F210137 Zheer TahirTofiq F2
F210350 Sariza Bahir Sabir F2
F210373 Rawa Mhamed Mahmood F2
F210358 Zhilya Kamal Omer F2
F210375 Lala Nawzad Osman F2
F210370 Finyar Kamaran Jalal F2
F210372 Ahmed Muhsien Babakir F2
F210355 Kanar Hassan Mahmood F2
F210364 Lanya Hoshyar Mohammed F2
F210369 Khanda Fayaq Ahmed F2
F210376 Shko Kurdo Ibrahim F2
F210309 Mahdis Farshad Laqai F1
F210327 Barzi Burhan Abdulrahman F1
F210345 Havar Halkwat Jamil F1
F210341 Xuncha Dashty Mohammed F1
F210302 Mohammed Osman Hussien F1
F210064 Ahmed Emad Hamakarim F1
F210317 Sew Sardar Abdulla F1
F210294 Bawan Kamaran Ahmed F1
F210009 Aland Ari Jalil F1
F210346 Ali Akram Alyas F1
F210310 Ruya Fuad Ahmed F1
F210326 Rasan Arsalan Hama F1
F210283 Zanubya Tariq Aziz F1
F210230 Rahand Hoshyar Qadir F1
F210487 Aya Soran Ibrahim F1
F210483 Zhiar Omer Ibrahim F1
F210489 Rama Emad Alddin F1
F210304 Soma Ali Akram F1
F210486 Mazyar Haidar Mahmood F1
F210313 Sahand Jaza Nabi F1
F210485 Aryan Kamaran Mahmood F1
F210299 Hastyar Osman Mohammed F1
F201758 Sandra Pshtiwan Omer F1
F210234 Sivan Taha Fatah F1
F210351 Yasna Yasin Rostam F1
F210374 Shko Omer Abdulla F1
F210359 Ahmed Jalal Saeed F1
F210360 Mohamme Akram Abdulkarim F1
F210361 Hawbir Mohammed Mahmood F1

 

 

23/9/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210286 Rahand Shaho Haidar Pass
F210278 Ahmed Wrya Hamaali Pass
F210289 Sarkan Omer Mohmmed Pass
F210281 Lawand Tahir Hama Salih Pass
F210254 Rawa Dana Ismael Pass
F210272 Arya Jamal Mohammed Pass
F210050 Zhaniar Omer Mustafa Pass
F210111 Paiwand Mohammed Hamanajm Pass
F210257 Lara Alan Tofiq Pass
F210255 Redyar Abdulla Mohammed F2
F210106 Asad Burhan Najmadin F2
F210240 Lare Ghazi Mohammed F2
F210253 Aro Sherzad Hamd F2
F210494 Lawand Rashid Aziz F2
F210182 San Idris Hamatahir F2
F210198 Hassan Ezzadin Fakhradin F2
F210256 Chnar Hussien Mansour F2
F210212 RAvin Abdulkhaliq Hassan F2
F210109 Nashwan Mohammed Karim F2
F210103 Saviya Hussen Ahmed F2
F210265 Baryan Sherko Aulqadir F2
F210252 Dastan Othman Nasraldin F2
F210251 Marya Hamid Mohammed F2
F210274 Ara Nawzad Ahmed F2
F210277 Shanya Swrkew Amin F2
F210098 Roz Sasan Qadir F2
F210262 Dia Sardar Ali F2
F210279 Savo Dler Mhedin F2
F210495 Nazile Dana Wali F2
F210267 Ara Azad Jalal F2
F210285 Mirko Sarhang Tahir F2
F210271 Aland Baxtyar Abdulla F2
F210275 Danyar Najmadin Mustafa F2
F210215 Bala Anwer Saed F2
F210261 Zhino Hussein Khdr F2
F210263 Shadi Rauf Qadir F2
F210493 Nazila Azad Mohammed F1
F210276 Havi Hawre Omer F1
F210288 Mohammed Omer Abdulla F1
F210266 Ale Aras Othman F1
F210270 Azal Amjad Modhtr F1
F210268 Khanda Kdhr Mohammed F1
F210496 Mastana Khalid Abdulla F1
F210269 Aynda Kdhr Mohammed F1
F210497 Bala Sherwan Saed F1
F210250 Shewa Ramazan Khdr F1
F210287 Bako Dana Rauf F1
F210258 Abdulrahman Muhamed Ahmed F1
F210273 Azhi Anwar Mohammed F1
22/9/2021
Stundent ID Full Name Level
F210245 Shad Kaiwan Salih Pass
F210181 Sawen Soran Ibrahim Pass
F210206 Mohammed Taha Hamasur Pass
F210221 Ahmed Abdulla Rahman Pass
F210467 Lawen Abdulla Ahmed Pass
F210220 Karbin Omer Tofiq Pass
F210237 San Hawar Mustafa Pass
F210239 Dima Sherko Muhammed Pass
F210457 Vanya Hassan Abubakr Pass
F210449 Miwa Mahmdi Mohammed Pass
F210190 Sarwin Sarwar Abdulqadir Pass
F210202 Shanya Fateh Mhamad Pass
F210193 Sdra Rushdi Tofiq Pass
F210243 Solin Kamal Mohammed Pass
F210046 Yannar Emad Rafiq F2
F210238 Lion Kawa Jamal F2
F210462 Lask Shwan Abdulla F2
F210248 Varya Yasin Ahmed F2
F210452 Diyari Ahmed Abdulqadir F2
F210242 Shahan Hawar Ali F2
F210240 Aya Kamal Rashid F2
F210214 Redin Bakir Salih F2
F210225 Miran Esamadin Ahmed F2
F210151 Savia Rzgar Majid F2
F210249 Arin Mohammed Tahir F2
F210232 Rawezh Star Rasul F2
F210478 Shna Abdulla Karim F2
F210216 Alley Hardi Hamatahir F2
F210466 Bamo Dana Rauf F2
F210041 Zhir Kamaran Kamal F2
F210470 Awin Newzad Mohammed F2
F210458 Rouya Aram Abdulla F2
F210465 Maili Jwamer Kamal F2
F210187 Rayan Mohammed Hsen F2
F210213 Hamlo Abdulsamad Muhammed F2
F210150 Ravin Mohammed Ahmed F2
F210177 Rozh Dilshad F2
F210235 Kaley Kamil Karim F2
F210244 Mohammed Abas Fasr F2
F210241 Lawamd Kamaaraan Qadir F2
F210454 Ahmed Safin Kareem F2
F210459 Bawan Mohammed Ahmed F2
F210463 Reband Rizgar Namiq F2
F210473 Rovar Jalal Mala F2
F210219 Sivan Rizgar Mahmood F2
F210450 Saya Jalal Abdulla F2
F210474 Shanya Ahmed Rasul F2
F210460 Nma Amanj Ali F1
F210461 Nawras Yasir Anwwer F1
F210477 Paresa Muhammed Mahmood F1
F210231 Muhamed Hamid Khdir F1
F210455 Azhi Nariman Hakim F1
F210481 Vina Salam Hamakarim F1
F210469 Sew Sardar Abdulla F1
F210247 Nvar Abdulstar Shamrad F1
F210230 Rahand Hoshyar Qadir F1
F210133 Shad Rebwar Ahmed F1
F210453 Savin Hawre Jalal F1
F210110 Mohammed Firas Naji F1
F210283 Zanubya Tariq Qazi F1
F210234 Sivan Taha Fatah F1
F210464 Shan Tariq Ali F1
F210229 Botan Aula Hamad F1
F210180 Mohammed Othman Ahmed F1
F210472 Younis Azad Mahmood F1
F210053 Rasty Saman Sdiq F1
F210451 Shan Bakhtyar Latef F1
F210476 Ravan Omer Mohamed F1
F210007 Mohmmed Ahmed Rasul F1
F210246 Lana Salah Majeed F1
F210201 Kharman Azad Qadir F1
F210228 Shazad Jamal Hawez F1
F210475 Aya Alan Muhammed F1
F210479 Lawko Soran Nariman F1
F210233 Lana Talal Jalal F1
F210236 Muhammed Ali Omer F1
F210468 Muhammed Ali Mahmood F1
F210471 Ramyar Omer Hassan F1
F210480 Sahand Taib Hamakhan F1
F210173 Mohammed Xalid Nabil F1
F210456 Zhwlya Sherzad Mahmood F1
20/09/21
Stundent ID First name Level
F210200 Anya Fud Mhammed Pass
F210204 Mazyar Adil Karim Pass
F210209 Ronza Naufil Bahjad Pass
F210210 Aya Abdulwahid Tahir Pass
F210222 Tnok Nyaz Latef Pass
F210223 Zanko Edris Hamad Pass
F210118 Hasti Nawzad Aziz Pass
F210179 Mustafa Atta Shexkaerim Pass
F210184 Mohammed Xerulla Fizulla Pass
F210188 Yad Hawar Hiwa Pass
F210191 Ranw Newroz Hussien Pass
F210192 Lazya Mustafa Ali Pass
F210197 Akar AmanjIbrahim Pass
F210050 Zhaniar Omer Mustafa F2
F210203 Adar Bakhtyar Omer F2
F210206 Muhammed Taha HamaSur F2
F210207 San Swara Abdulrahman F2
F210208 Sana Soran Abdulrahman F2
F210212 RAvin Abdulkhaliq Hassan F2
F210213 Hamlo Abdulsamad Muhammed F2
F210217 Samwa Dawid Muhammed F2
F210218 Aland Nwradin Kamal F2
F210224 Lazo Rastgo Ibrahim F2
F210226 Anya Hiwa Faqesalih F2
F210170 Ahmed Azad Maroof F2
F210171 Vanest Sarwar Ahmed F2
F210172 Arman Mariwan Qadir F2
F210178 Daniar Xalid Jalal F2
F210182 Pansan Idris Hamatahir F2
F210185 Lare Mohammed Nori F2
F210186 Rawa Dana Ismail F2
F210196 Roza Muhammed Chalaby F2
F210198 Hassan Ezzadin Fakhradin F2
F210205 Aland Ari Muhammed F1
F210199 Ara Jaza Muhammed F1
F210211 Lana Hadi Ahmed F1
F210215 Bala Anwer Saed F1
F210227 Bwar Khafur Hamagharib F1
F210175 Aran Mohammed Abdullatif F1
F210176 Dian Mohammed Abdullatif F1
F210183 Zhiar Sate Hamakarim F1
F210189 Nawzhin Haji Qadir F1
F210194 Muhammed Ahmed Muhammed F1
F210195 Zhir Aram Hawez F1

 

15/9/2021
Last name First name Status
F210140 Ahmed Zrng Omer PASS
F210144 Zhyar Aso Saadi PASS
F210146 Asan Shwan Abas PASS
F210152 Ali Ismail Ibrahim PASS
F210153 Versa Kazm Karim PASS
F210017 Mir Jalal Mohammed PASS
F210161 Aria Atah Mhammad PASS
F210162 Berzy Khasraw Shafeq PASS
F210163 Rozh Ahmed Neamat PASS
F210167 Sahand Sardar Saeed PASS
F210075 Omer Ibrahim Osman F2
F210138 Nwa Nazim Khani F2
F210139 Lanya Hemin Ali F2
F210141 Ahmed Shorsh Hamaamin F2
F210143 Awa Bzhar Taha F2
F210148 Arina Mohammed Mamand F2
F210150 Ravin Mohammed Ahmed F2
F210151 Savia Rzgar F2
F210156 Sana Shamal Abubakir F2
F210158 Solin Kamal Mhamad F2
F210160 Aryan Haval Mhammad F2
F210165 Shadan Ahmed Othman F2
F210166 Ruya Mohammed Abdulrahman F2
F210168 Lavin Jaza Ahmed F2
F210169 Mohammed Kamaran Rafiq F2
F210142 Swrdash Hiwa Hir F1
F210145 Dilan Ibrahim Haji F1
F210147 Dia Ata Hamaamin F1
F210154 Tarza Rzgar Mhammad F1
F210174 Mrooj Bahr Abas F1
F210155 Tabin Jamal Kamal F1
F210157 Mazyar Rzgar Ali F1
F210159 Zhyar Khoshnaw Hassan F1

 

 

 

           13/9/2021
Last name First name Status
F210016 Bnar Daham Ibrahim pass
F210062 Dilan Jamal Mohammed pass
F210135 Yad Sarhang Burhan pass
F210125 Lanu Shaxawan Kamal pass
F210129 Miran Nawzad Tofiq pass
F210105 Rozh Ares Sabr pass
F210020 Dia Karwan Hama Faraj F2
F210131 Sara Mubarak Omer F2
F210136 Zhero Ibrhim Ali F2
F210137 Zheer TahirTofiq F2
F210019 Zhila Baxtyar Ghafoor F2
F210051 Aya Ali Hsen F2
F210069 Kizhan Rahman Karim F2
F210102 Arina Faisal Ali F2
F210116 Shania Fatih Mohammed F2
F210120 Rasti Ghalib Mohammed F2
F210122 Mustafa Ibrahim Mustafa F2
F210126 Helin Farhad Ahmad F2
F210127 Lano Nabaz Ali F2
F210128 Zhyar Jalal Ali F2
F210015 Honya Hiwa Mahmood F2
F210029 Harme Kamal Abdulqadir F2
F210048 Ahmed Raed Mahmood F2
F210050 Zhaniar Omer Mustafa F2
F210071 Rahand Najamadin Salah F2
F210106 Asad Burhan Najmadin F2
F210107 Las Louay Mohamad F2
F210109 Nashwan Mohammed Karim F2
F210113 Evan Usif Salh F2
F210114 Kwrdstan Mahmood Jamal F2
F210115 Hevar Xalid Wasw F2
F210130 Sivar Dara Marouf F1
F210132 Safin Sirwan Ibrahim F1
F210134 Shadan Ahmed Othman F1
F210117 Ahmed Ali Kamal F1
F210119 Sror Ahmed Yasin F1
F210123 Kavin Sherzad Kamal F1
F210124 Kurdo Omer Hamaswr F1
F210133 Shad Rebwar Ahmed F1
F210011 Payz Mohammed Mahmood F1
F210077 Rebaz Salar Hamaxan F1
F210108 Zhilia Adil Aziz F1
F210110 Mohammed Firas Naji F1
F210111 Paiwand Mohammed Hamanajm F1
F210112 Hamyar Sardar Hamaamin F1

 

 

08/09/2021
Student ID Full Name Result
F210014 Shadyar Sirwan Hassan Pass
F210097 Mohammed Pshtiwan Mohamed Pass
F210104 Guli Baxtyar Abdulrahman Pass
F210083 Shad Shabaz Ali Pass
F210088 Basan Ali Aziz Pass
F210095 Amez Aziz Namiq Pass
F210039 Mohammed Asad Rahman F2
F210072 Yara Wrya Bahr F2
F210098 Roz Sasan Qadir F2
F210099 Nour Aiad Jihad F2
F210101 Brwa Omer Mustafa F2
F210102 Arina Faisal Ali F2
F210103 Saviya Hussen Ahmed F2
F210078 Amina Jabar Arif F2
F210079 Dina Kawa Jalal F2
F210081 Shahen Halwest Mohammed F2
F210084 Aland Ibrahim Mahmood F2
F210085 Dina Riath Adnan F2
F210086 Anya Dlzar Abdulrahman F2
F210090 Shnya Atta Omer F2
F210092 Aya Karwan Salah F2
F210096 Lawand Kawa Qadir F1
F210100 Aresh Nabaz Abdulla F1
F210077 Rebaz Salar Hamaxan F1
F210080 Shams Mohammed Nazir F1
F210082 Mirko Soran Omer F1
F210089 Lara Omer Qadir F1
F210091 Lanja Nadhmi Ibrahim F1
F210094 Vinos Salam Hamagharib F1

 

 5/9/21
Full Name Result
Mohammed Burhan Mohmmed F1
Sana Dana Rahman F1
Zanko Edris Hama F1
Ahmed Emad Hamakarim F1
Ari Hassan Mohammed F1
Lewan Hassan Mohammed F1
Rand Hossamadin Hussen F1
Mir Jalal Mohammed F1
Dia Karwan HamaFaraj F1
Dastan Kawa Xarib F1
Zhyar Khoshnaw Hassan F1
Payz Mohammed Mahmood F1
Huda Najmadin Saeed F1
Pshtiwan Nasradin Omer F1
Mohammed Salar Darwesh F1
Rasty Saman Sdiq F1
Aya Sarmand Saad F1
Meer Shami Shaho F1
Shadyar Sirwan Hassan F1
Ali Star Neima F1
Ahmed Xalid Xalil F1
Aya Ali Hsen F2
Vanya Aras Osman F2
Sura Arkan Adnan F2
Mohammed Asad Rahman F2
Aseel Ayad Xazi F2
Zhila Baxtyar Ghafoor F2
Bnar Dahan Ibrahim F2
Dlian Dilan Omer F2
Las Diyar Jabar F2
Yannar Emad F2
Mnar Ezalddin Hassan F2
Alsaidi Hakki Ismail F2
Hamno Halo Mohammed F2
Banan Hamed F2
Honya Hiwa Mahmood F2
Omer Ibrahim Osman F2
Bahman Jalal Hassan F2
Mohammed Jalal Mohammed F2
Dilan Jamal Mohammed F2
Harme Kamal Abdulqadir F2
Zhir Kamaran Kamal F2
Diya Mahdi Kareem F2
Roz Muthana Abdula F2
Rahand Najamadin Sabir F2
Zhaniar Omer Mustafa F2
Ahmed Raed Mahmood F2
Kizhan Rahman Karim F2
Saro Siamand Mustafa F2
Yara Wrya Bahr F2
Yad Ahmed Kamal Pass
Ana AlanKamal Pass
Masti Ali Hassan pass
Deni Dana Kamal pass
Rozh Mohammed Abdulla pass
Mohammed Omer Ahmed Pass
Harme Rzgar Mohammed Pass
Hastyar Salar Pass
Shlk Shwan Osman Pass
Shania Taha Mohammed Pass
Miran Yasr Kamil Pass

February, 2021

3-2-2021
Full Name Result
Sahand Ari Mohammed Pass
Rafal Hameed Muhealdeen F2
Ban Shakr Mahmood F2
Paivin Dhahir Gharib F2
Zamo Ahmed Mohammed Pass
Mohammed Bestun Hama F2
Sarwat Kochar Salar F1
Payam Fareq Qader F1
Saya Ayub Hadi F1
Hiwa Mustafa Saeed F2

December, 2020

20-12-2020
Full Name Result
Shene Ali Mohammed F1
Ali Muhammed M.amin PASS

 

15-12-2020
Full Name Result
Aram Rasul Muhamd F1
Runya Rebaz Mohammed F2
Raman Wrya Nehmatulla F1

 

14-12-2020
Full Name Result
Gwlan Rebwar Mohammed F2
Zhila Karzan Kamil F2

 

8-12-2020
Full Name Result
Ahmed Mustafa Khdhr PASS
Hanaw Jamal Omer F1
Jihan Rizgar Rasheed F1
Martina Ghanm Bayya F2
Payam Rizgar Rasheed F1
Rasan Sirwan Hssen F2
Dyari Mohammed Aziz F1
Honya Yaseen Mohammed F2
Shaiy Haidar M Raouf F2

 

7-12-2020
Full Name Result
Aria Hewa Mohsin F2
Banu Omer Ali F1
Davar Hawar Ali F1
Enas Salahaddin Salih F1
Fatima Fadhil Ali F1
Lanya Kamaran Ahmed F1
Lona Nooralddin Hamaamin F1
Rayan Bahir Omer F1
Rueya Rebaz Mohammed F2
Sava Hersh Jalal PASS
Saya Barzan Hama Rashid F2
Sazgar Mohammed Ibrahim F1
Sham Ibrahim Nasraldin F2

 

6-12-2020
Full Name Result
Ahmed Abdulaziz Fatih F2
Akam Omer Tofiq F2
Awang Jabar Hama Faraj F1
Basan Aras Ismael F1
Basma Qais F1
Drav Nezar Mohmmed F2
Esraa Mahmood Mohammed F1
Hasti Bahaalddin Ahmed F2
Kevin Ata Majid F2
Khoshi Esmail Ahmed F2
Lanya Qasim Mohammed F1
Lara Srwar Hamid F2
Lazo Tofiq Namiq F2
Mohammed Jamal Aziz F1
Mohammed Mahmood Hassan F1
Mohammed Salam Adil F1
Naz Nezar Ismet PASS
Noor Mohammed Ibrahim F2
Pavel Talb Hamasalih F1
Sabat Saman Ahmed F1
Sava Hersh Jalal F2
Shaheen Askandar Namiq F1
Shanya Taha Ahmed F2
Sharo Khabat Qadir F2
Shato Abdulkarim Qadr F1
Tabarak Hadi Farhan F2
Yady Waly Osman F2
Yassar Hatem Hatef PASS

 

3-12-2020
Ful Name Result
Ahmed Abdulaziz Fatih F2
Alaa Edris Anwer F2
Aland Hussein Mahmood F2
Awen Aso Faiq F1
Banw Hiwa Khwla F2
Dalal Abdulhaleem Hasan PASS
Dekan Kawa Mohammed PASS
Didar Saleem Wsw F1
Heshoo Sardar Hussein F2
Jinan Othman Mohammed F1
Kandsh Omer Hussein F2
Karrar Qasid Shukr PASS
Kazhin Nariman Othman PASS
Landi Rebwar Hussein F2
Mahamad Sardar Maruf F1
Mir Chia Fatah F2
Mohammed Nariman Hameed F1
Najma Taha Ahmed F1
Rana Azad Jalal F2
Sajad Abdulstar Hussein F1
Sazan Mahdi Ali F1
Shagul Awat Ghafur F1
Shaima Shirwan Hama Karim F2
Shatw Lahoon Tawfeeq F1

 

1-12-2020
Full Name Result
Adam Ismael Hama PASS
Ahmed Dana Ahmed F2
Akam Akram Husen F1
Ara Ako Raza F1
Aram Abdulkarim Abdalstar F1
Aya Abdulla Abdul F2
Ayaz Omed Hama Karem F2
Bamo Dara Abdulla PASS
Bana Sabah Mohammed F1
Banw Hiwa Khwla F1
Basam Akhzar Rashid F1
Boreen Sarbast Lazgeen PASS
Danyar Dara Jalal F1
Darband Mariwan Mohammed Amin F1
Davar Osman Ahmed F1
Dekan Kawa Mohammed F2
Diyari Jabar Raheem F2
Dyar Faruq Hama Ali F2
Gwlan Rebwar Mohammed F1
Hadis Aliakram Maleki F1
Hawbir Bilal Mahmood F1
Hevi Ali Tahir F1
Iman Ali Aziz F1
Jwana Aziz Rahman PASS
Kizhan Saman Mohammed F1
Kozhin Star Fariq F1
Lara Alan Ghafoor F1
Lava Sardar Hassan F2
Liza Rzgar Hama Rashid F2
Marwa Kawa Saaid F1
Mohammed Bahroz Said F1
Mohammed Rostam Wadi F2
Mohammed Shakhawan Kadir F2
Mubder Ahmed Mubder F1
Naz Abduljabar Abdulrahman F2
Naznaz Mshir Hasan F1
Nma Omer Aziz F1
Nur Othman Faizalla F1
Nvar Hadi Fareeq F1
Peshawa Dara Hussein F2
Rastgo Fayaq Hamaswr F1
Raw Ako Jaafar F2
Rawezh Wshyar Salih F2
Rawya Ahmed Ali F2
Redyar Hama Tal Mahmood F1
Rekar Hamid Mustafa F1
Roza Tahsin Hussein F2
Sada Salah Ali F1
Salar Yahya Salih F2
San Salam Sabir PASS
Sara Madhhar Fadhil F2
Saya Adil Hussein F2
Saya Awat Mohammed F2
Sazan Khalid Hassan F1
Shadman Amin Hama Rasheed F2
Shadman Hama Abdala F1
Shania Shawqi Baram F2
Shayan Hassan Ibrahim F1
Shnya Salm Mhedin F1
Shnyar Barzan Karim F2
Sijal Mohseen Kareem F2
Sima Nasradin Salh F2
Vian Nawzad Khlel F2
Wrya Omer Abdulla PASS
Yad Jaza Rasheed F2
Yousif Yashar Ali F2
Zamo Aram Mohammed F2
Zanyar Ali Rasool F1

November, 2020

30-11-2020
Full Name Result
Ale Adib Zrar F2
Ano Hawre Ibrahim F1
Arya Jalil Abdulkarim F2
Aso Esmael Fayaq F1
Aya Abdulla Abdul F2
Aya Soran Karem F1
Baisa Shorsh Jamal F2
Banw Hussein Maghdid F1
Banw Sherko Hssen F1
Bawan Kamaran Jalal F2
Bayar Sherko Hussen F1
Brwa Safeen Awla PASS
Brya Barzan Hamid F1
Darun Mohammed Hamadmin F1
Delav Atta Abdalla F1
Dyar Faruq Hama Ali F1
Halwest Kawa Hama Ali F1
Hana Karim Shkur F1
Havy Ibrahim Saleh PASS
Hema Omer Aziz F2
Hemn Ebrahim Mahmood F2
Hevin Abubaker Mhamed F1
Jezhwan Awat Hama PASS
Lano Zanyar Othman F2
Lare Tanya Hassan F2
Lona Omer Abubaker F1
Lya Nabaz Ahmed F1
Maria Azad Mohammed F1
Mazyar Azad Qadir F1
Mhamad Faraidun Qadr F1
Miran Ibrahim Mohammed F1
Mohammad Adnan Ahmed F1
Mohammed Saman Adel F1
Nawaz Mahmood Hussen F2
Nigar Star Jabar F1
Nma Aryan Omer F1
Paiwand Latif Hassan F2
Raman Ardalan Abdalmajid F2
Rami Rashid Mohammed F1
Rand Burhan Othman F2
Ravyar Sherzad Hassan PASS
Resa Babakr Marf F2
Rueya Rebaz Mohammed F1
Sara Ismael Hamasalih PASS
Savo Kawa Abdalrahman PASS
Saya Mohammed Mustafa F2
Shad Latif Ahmed F2
Shan Omer Jalal F2
Shan Omer Mohammed F1
Shankah Shwan Saleh F1
Shankar Abdalla M Amin F2
Shazad Sherzad Abdalla F2
Shiraz Hseen Qadir F1
Shkar Muhammed Tofiq F2
Sima Fadhil Sleman F1
Solin Mustafa Kamal F2
Soma Dlshad Mamand F1
Sozy Edrees Husen F1
Yar Mohammed Abdalla PASS
Yara Sarwar Hamid PASS
Zheer Kawa Qadir PASS
Zhikal Abdullah Mala F1

 

29-11-2020
Full Name Result
Ahmed Abdalla Mohammed F1
Karbin Abdalqadir Saeed F1
Mohammed Ahmed Hussein F1
Qadir Ahmed Qadir F1
Darko Ali Karim F2
Dya Amin Mustafa F1
Zamo Aram F2
Srwsh Awat M Amin F2
Hazhir Baram Sidiq F1
Sahar Burhan Othman F1
Paywand Esmaiel Salah F1
Larin Hawre Jalal F2
Mohammed Hisham Rafiq F1
Ayat Imad Mohammed Ali F2
Muhammad Ismail Salih F1
Abdalstar Jabar Abdalla F1
Diyari Jabar Raheem F1
Lawand Jamal Ahmed F2
Sara Jamal Qadr F1
Hana Khalid Mawlood PASS
Halima Mirza Qadir F2
Liya Naamat Majeed F2
Ayaz Omed Hama Karem F2
Sanaa Omer Ali PASS
Korsh Rzgar Mahmood F2
Hast Salah Omer F2
Rasan Sirwan Hssen F2
Tavan Soran Hama F2
Lana Yasin Abdullah F2
Basta Yasin Omer F2
Aram Abdulkarim Abdalstar F1
Hana Abdullah Hussein PASS
Sivar Abdulwafa Karim F1
Mohammed Ahmed Abdulla F2
Raw Ako Jaafar F2
Rozi Akram Karim F2
Alaa Ali Haseeb F2
Khuncha Aram M.salih F2
Barzy Ari Khwarahm F2
Ban Ari Khwarahm F2
Ayad Azad Ali F2
Jwana Aziz Rahman F1
Shajwan Aziz Shaswar F1
Shad Dara Ali F2
Basoz Esmaeel Abubakr F1
Mohammed Fatih Mohammed F1
Lawko Fuad Aziz F2
Hasti Halbast Talb F1
Savan Hamadamin Mohammed F1
Shadan Hameed Mohammed F1
Dia Hassan Hamakarim PASS
Saeed Ismael Mohammed F2
Sobar Jabar Fars F2
Paiwand Jabar Ibrahim F2
Ali Jawhar Khalil F1
Ismail Kadhim Rasul PASS
Meer Kamal Abdulla F1
Eman Kamal Othman F2
Kader Kamaran Qadir F1
Kaze Kawa Abdalla F2
Arina Lawand Hama Karim F2
Hassan Mamand Hassan F1
Agrin Mariwan Rasul F1
Zheer Mhammad Garib F1
Danan Mohmmed Ali F1
Maram Muhammed Hamarashid F1
Soma Namq Tofiq F2
Kale Nawzad Abdalghafoor F2
Sava Nawzad Abdulqadir F1
Lewan Othman Mohammed F2
Israa Rafeeq Faraj F1
Mohammed Rizgar Hamad F1
Liza Rzgar Hama Rashid F2
Kany Saeed Ahmed F2
Diyan Salahldeen Mustafa F2
Dyary Salam Rasul F1
Shnya Salm Mhedin F1
Aya Saman Aziz F1
Abdullah Sarbast Hassan F1
Hasti Sardar Othman PASS
Shaima Shirwan Hama Karim F1
Lanya Soran Ali F2
Chrpa Star Muhammad F1
Shad Tariq Ibrahim F2
Diya Yaseen Aziz F2

 

23-11-2020
Full Name Result
Andesh Ata Ahmed F1
Asuda Mohammed Ahmed F2
Bewar Faisal Hussain F1
Bzho Taib Hama F2
Gailan Hady Mohammed F1
Hana Masud Qader F1
Haval Sarkawt Mohammedraheem F1
Ismail Kadhim Rasul F2
Kavi Tahir Ali F2
Khuncha Aram Mohammedsalih F2
Khuncha Bestun Hussein F2
Lawko Sirwan Muhsin F2
Mahdi Taha Ali F1
Mohammed Ahmed Abdulla F1
Mustafa Jwtyar Hama Rash F2
Paiwand Adil Hassan F1
Rand Omed Majeed F1
Ranj Saad Namir F1
Rawa Rebwar Hamamin PASS
Rekar Haini Rasul F1
Roz Ali Saeed F2
Sakar Zuber Hama Karim F2
Sako Kawa Abdulrahman F1
Salahaldin Tahsin Ali F2
Sazya Mohammed Mahmood F2
Shady Khalid Muhammad F1
Shano Ismail Omar F1
Shaza Yousif Fakhradin F2
Shida Mohammad Wasman F2
Zanko Dler Hussein PASS
Zhwan Jamal Mhamad F1

 

22-11-2020
Full Name Result
Abdulrahman Arkan Ramadan F2
Ahmad Nizam Raza F1
Ahmed Saman Mohammed PASS
Aland Hussein Mahmood F2
Aland Ismael Rasool F2
Aland Salah Abdulrahman F1
Ara Karwan Mohammed PASS
Arin Bakhtyar Ali F1
Aroz Rafiq Husen F1
Aya Diler Abdalwahed F1
Ayub Taha Faiaq F1
Azhin Tariq Aziz F2
Baisa Shorsh Jamal F1
Bako Faraidun Othman F1
Deya Faruq Hasan F2
Dima Dara Mahmood F2
Diya Jamal Mohammedrashid F2
Fatima Abdulkarim Salman F2
Hanar Dler Omer F2
Hevi Ali Tahir F1
Hevyar Salah Salih F1
Honya Karwan Ahmed F1
Kale Nawzad Abdalghafoor F2
Kali Dhahir Ameen PASS
Kaze Kawa Abdalla F2
Kazhin Nariman Othman F2
Kewar Sherzad Hamasaleem F1
Komas Rauf Ibrahim F2
Lania Burhan Qadr F1
Lania Hussin Ali F1
Lanja Hewa Esmael F1
Lanya Jumaah Muhamed F2
Mirko Mahmood Mohammedamin F1
Moamin Azhar Abdulqader F2
Mohammed Ayad Faik F2
Mohammed Jabar Hussein F2
Mohammed Shwan Mohammed F2
Muhamd Omed Husin F1
Nma Aryan Omer F1
Pshko Brwa Ahmed F2
Raber Seerwan Azeez F2
Raqia Muwafaq Mohammed F1
Ravel Aram Wahab F2
Rawa Ghalb Mohammed F1
Rawand Raza Khdir PASS
Raz Muhammed Nury F1
Raz Rasti Salih PASS
Rebin Ata Ahmed F1
Renas Latif Mohammed F1
Renwar Mahdi Ahmed F2
Roman Othman Salih F1
Rovan Ranj Jaifar F1
Rozh Rebwar Mamagha F1
Sara Hassanain Hafidh PASS
Sarina Yasin Tahir PASS
Shakar Shamal Mohammedraoof F2
Shalaw Mustafa Ahmed F1
Sharo Rebwar Raouf F2
Shazad Sherzad Abdalla F2
Sima Farhad Othman F1
Sina Hussein Salih F2
Sozyar Hoshyar Ali F2

 

 

15-11-2020
Full Name Result
Abdulrahman Arkan Ramadan F2
Ahmed Abdulghafur Sabir F1
Ahmed Jamil Abdalkarim F1
Ameer Mariwan Kamal F1
Ara Karwan Mohammed F2
Aran Ibrahim Karim PASS
Aya Saman Aziz F1
Bawan Najmadin Hamasalh F2
Daryan Hiwa Othman F1
Dekan Ary Kareem F2
Diya Burhan Othman PASS
Elaf Jalal Hameed F1
Fatima Dyar Ali F2
Hamno Bakhtyar Abdulla PASS
Hedi Faraidun Mahmood PASS
Hevi Mohammed Ali F1
Ismael Shwan Kheder F2
Lana Yasin Abdullah F2
Lano Seerwan Faeq F2
Larin Makwan Mohamad F2
Mohamed Hussein Hamasallh PASS
Mohammed Latiff Jalal F1
Mohammed Shwan Mohammed F2
Naren Kanaan Ali F2
Rand Mzhda Atta F1
Rasti Halkawt Mahmood F2
Rawand Raza Khdir F2
Renwar Mahdi Ahmed F1
Roman Othman Salah F1
Sana Omer Mohammed F1
Sara Shirwan Mohammed F1
Savya Abdulhamid Hasan F2
Sawen Ali Mohammed PASS
Shad Asaad Rasul F2
Shad Fuad Mohammed PASS
Shakar Shwan Mohammed PASS
Shankar Abdulla Mohammedamin F1
Shanya Shwan Kamal PASS
Shazad Sherzad Abdalla F2
Shna Shwan Hama Rashid F1
Sima Rebwar Mahmood F2
Sima Sardar Saeed F1
Tarza Hameed Ahmed F1
Zainab Aras Abdulqader F2
Zhinar Najib Ahmed F1
Zhyar Hardi Dhahir F2
Zhyar Kamal Aziz PASS

 

8-11-2020
Full Name Result
Ahmed Tofiq Mohammed F2
Alan Nury Saeed F2
Alle Bahman Ghafoor PASS
Amed Dler Othman F1
Ara Ibrahim Babali PASS
Aros Smko Ahmed F1
Arya Ardalan Jalal F2
Avan Ahmed Osman PASS
Aya Fuad Nurri F2
Aya Saman Aziz F1
Ayub Ali Anwar F1
Bawan Najmadin Hamasalh F2
Binay Akram Mustafa PASS
Bzho Taeeb Hama F2
Chapka Jabar Mahmood F2
Chovin Akram Hamasharif PASS
Chovin Salam Abubakr F1
Danya Luqman Osman F1
Daryan Hiwa Osman F1
Dashti Tariq Hamakarim PASS
Deea Burhan Osman F2
Dekan Ary Karim F2
Dilaz Hemin Khedir F1
Diya Faruk Hosen PASS
Diya Jamal Mohammedrashid F2
Diya Mohmmed Hassen F2
Farhang Farhad Aziz F1
Fatima Dyar Ali F2
Fenk Shwan Abdulrahman F2
Heln Anwar Khalid PASS
Jwan Jalal Majed F2
Kani Kawa Mustafa PASS
Kizha Dara Mohammedraouf PASS
Kosar Haydar Hamaamin PASS
Lare Alan Saderaldeen F2
Lawi Burhan Omar PASS
Lawko Sirwan Muhsin F2
Meena Diar Abdulrahman F2
Miran Nihad Ahmed F1
Miran Tahseen Ahmed F2
Mirko Mahmmud Mohammed F1
Mohammed Hussein Hamasalah F2
Mubder Ahmad Mubder F1
Naren Kanan Ali F2
Nivin Burhan Othman F2
Nma Soran Abdullah F1
Przha Sharif Abdulrahman F1
Ravin Kamaran Mustafa F1
Rawand Hussen Ahmed F2
Renwar Mahdy Ahmad F1
Rewan Osman Rashid F2
Rose Saman Abdulaziz F2
Rozina Mariwan Attar F1
San Sarko Rafiq F2
San Sirwan Abdulla F2
Saya Awat Mohammed F1
Sema Rebwar Mahmmod F1
Shad Shirwan Majeed F2
Shad Tariq Ibrahim F2
Shazad Sherzad Abdullah F2
Shelan Hewa Hamasalih PASS
Sina Hussien Salih F2
Sipan Khalid Faqi Mohamad F2
Slavya Naaman Karim F1
Twana Syamand Sabir F1
Wanawsha Yassin Sabir F2
Wrya Omer Abdulla F1
Yad Kamal Haji PASS
Zhyar Handren Jamal F2
Zhyar Hardi Zahir F2

 

1-11-2020
Full Name Result
Awin Mustafa Abdulrahaman PASS
Diya Jamal Mohammedrashid F2
Diya Sarkar Ahmad F1
Diyako Saman Abdalajabar F2
Hana Hardy Taeeb PASS
Hazhan Qadr Saeed F2
Hema Ahmed Mahmood F2
Lano Zanyar Osman F1
Lare Faraidun Omer F2
Lona Sabah Omer F1
Mohammed Dler Abubakr F1
Niko Badradin Ali F2
Rami Rashid Mohammed F1
Rasan Qader Hamasaid F1
Rasty Halkawt Mahmood F2
Rawaz Ali Mohammed F1
Razhan Salman Hssen F2
Rebaz Salar Hamakhan F1
Shazin Farhad Mohammed F2
Shene Omer Mohammed F2
Shewa Yussif Karim F2
Zina Khasraw Jalal F1

October, 2020

25-10-2020
Full Name Result
Ahmad Shakir Abdulla PASS
Ahmed Luqman Abdulkarim F1
Akar Danyal Ghafoor F1
Alaa Abdulkareem Ramadhan F2
Alan Nury Saeed F2
Aland Ahmed Mustafa F1
Aland Omad Mohmmed F2
Ali Luqman Abdulkarim F1
Ali Raed Hassan F2
Almustafa Ahmed Sabeeh F1
Aram Ahmed Abdulkarim F1
Aryan Azad Majeed PASS
Aya Mahamad Mahna PASS
Aya Mohammed Amir F1
Azad Wali Ahmed F1
Banaz Sadiq Elyas PASS
Basta Rzgar Ibrahim PASS
Bwar Jalal Rauf F2
Chovin Akram Hamasharif F2
Dania Sagvan Jamil F2
Danyar Salim Sharif F1
Daryan Star Abdulkarim F1
Dilan Mohammed Ahmed F1
Esra Saady Eidan F1
Gashbin Mahmood Salih F2
Ghadeer Fadhil Esmail F2
Hazhan Qadr Saeed F1
Hazhir Baram Sdiq F1
Helin Shamal Kakabra F2
Judy Sagvan Jamil Ahmad F2
Kale Seerwan Hamasharif PASS
Karso Jabar Abdulrahman PASS
Kaze Fatah Aswad F2
Khuncha Bestun Hussein F2
Lana Nawzad Ali F2
Lanya Yasser Hamasalah F2
Larin Mohammed Salahaddin F1
Laso Mariwan Esmail PASS
Lavin Aras Maaruf F2
Lawan Soran Hamataqi F1
Lona Hiwa Qadir F2
Meelav Kurdawan Mahmood F2
Meena Diar Abdulrahman F2
Mira Shorsh Bahjat F2
Miran Nihad Ahmad F1
Mohammad Hamasalah Ahmadali F1
Mohammed Nawzad Abdalkarim F2
Mohammed Shwan Mohammed F2
Muhammad Hidayat Nadhm F1
Muhammed Dlshad Nasrat F2
Mumin Azhar Abdulkader F2
Mustafa Saadun Karim F1
Nay Farhad Sedik F2
Naz Nezar Ismet F2
Nian Mama Esmail F1
Niko Badradin Ali F1
Nsar Jamal Ali F1
Omed Hashim Dawood F1
Prusha Peshraw Rauf F1
Ranj Azad Mohammed F2
Razha Adnan Aziz F2
Rekar Hamid Mustafa F1
Roshna Ismael Sleman F2
San Burhan Majid F1
Sana Surkew Rauf F1
Sara Shirwan Muhammad F1
Sazgar Jamal Mohammed F1
Shakar Shwan Mohammed F2
Shan Sherko Abdulla F1
Siuan Baqi Sabir F2
Srawt Khdr Karem F1
Taman Dler Abdulqader F2
Twana Dler Abdulqader F2
Yara Bayar Fakhradin F2
Zhila Salam Othman PASS
Zhiro Ibrahim Ali F2

 

18-10-2020
Full Name Result
Ahmad Kawa Abdulrahim PASS
Ahmed Jamal Hassan F1
Ahmed Kamaran F2
Ahmed Sarbaz Ahmed F2
Alan Saywan Shkur F1
Amna Khalid Hamoodi F1
Anya Basak Ali F2
Arya Basak Ali F2
Bahast Nawzad Kareem F2
Banu Muhammedamin Muhammednuri PASS
Basta Yassein Omer F2
Brwa Salam Juma PASS
Chenar Aso Raza PASS
Diya Saman Sami F2
Diya Burhan Osman F2
Dya Mahmood Esmail PASS
Elaf Jalal Hameed F2
Helin Shamal Kakabra F1
Helin Ghafoor Mahmood F1
Hogr Twana Talib PASS
Karam Hasanen Hikmat PASS
Koshad Idris Ghafoor F1
Lara Alan Ghafoor F2
Lawen Kamal Saadun F2
Lona Hiwa Qadir F1
Mahdi Amer Amir F1
Mohammed Peshraw Hamasalih F2
Mohammed Adnan Abdulrahman F1
Mumin Azhar Abdulkader F2
Niko Badradin Ali F1
Nma Soran Hamaali F1
Nuh Najm Rahman F2
Rand Azad Toma F1
Razen Salahadin Mustafa F2
Rewan Osman Rashid F2
Roshna Ismael Sulaiman F2
Sara Kamaran Barzan F1
Saya Sardar Qadir F2
Shad Zrar Abdulla F2
Shakar Mazhar Hassan F2
Solin Sarbast Ghafoor F1
Sozyar Dlshad Ghafoor F1
Tre Shwan Ali F2
Wanawsha Yaseen Sabir F2
Wrya Omer Abdulla F1
Yusif Bahman Tofiq F2
Zhinar Najib Ahmed F1
Zhir Atta Aziz F2

 

14-10-2020
Full Name Result
Papula Abdulqahar Muhsen F2
Tara Adel Nure F2
Abdulwahab Ahmed Ali F2
Almustafa Ahmed Sabeh F1
Arez Ali Hassan F1
Lawand Anwar Ahmed PASS
Aran Aso Jaafar F2
Mohammed Aso Karim PASS
Aland Atar Abubakr F2
Mohammed Azad Saeed F1
Prusha Baqi Rauf F2
San Burhan Majid F1
Deea Burhan Osman F2
Tre Dana Abdulkareem PASS
Yousif Dawd Salim F2
Azhin Dlshad Abdulla F1
Alya Faras Faysal F2
Roza Hiwa Aziz F2
Daryan Hiwa Osman F1
Paiwand Ismael Salih F1
Sozyar Luqman Karim F2
Lara Mariwan Osman F2
Kaven Marwan Abdullah F1
Ahmed Masoud Mohammedamin F2
Dnya Muhamad Tabarak F2
Sahand Najat Mamand F2
Hana Omar Ahmed F2
Hema Omar Ahmed F2
Barzi Omer Hama F2
Darya Rzgar Ahmed F1
Mina Sadik Hassan PASS
Syar Salar Alisaeed F2
Aya Saman Aziz F1
Lava Sardar Hassan F2
Ahmed Shakr Abdulla F2
Helin Sherko Jawdat PASS
Sham Shwan Abdulla F2
Kale Sirwan Hamasharif F2
Mohammad Yosif Ibrahim F2
Mardin Abdulstar Ahmed F1
Lanya Ahmed Rashid F1
Noor Akram Shaker F2
Mohammad Ali Sabir F2
Papula Azad Ali PASS
Bawan Bahaaldin Othman PASS
Mazn Bahadin Mustafa F2
Lazo Dana Shawkat PASS
Yar Diyar Salahadin PASS
Mohammed Dler Osman F2
Ranya Emad Yousif F2
Dia Faraidun Mahmood F2
Shazin Farhad Mohammed F1
Kosar Haidar Hamaamin F2
Halben Hakeem Abdulla F1
Eman Hiwa Fariq F1
Danyar Hsen Ali F1
Rebaz Ismael Hassan F2
Sozyar Jabar Hamarahim F2
Danar Karwan Wrya F2
Rozy Kurdo Rasul PASS
Mohammed Kurdo Rasul F2
Renas Latif Muhammad F1
Mino Makwan Fadhl F2
Mivan Mariwan Marif F1
Sura Mazan Fakre F1
Ramin Mustafa Ibrahim PASS
Awezan Nasih Abdullah F2
Lana Nawzad Ali F2
Hevi Niazi Saed F2
Chovin Omer Mohammed F2
Bana Osman Fariq F1
Mohammed Peshraw Hamasalih F2
Lana Rzgar Mohammed F1
Lawko Sdiq Rahim F2
Lara Sirwan Hassan F2
Mohammed Tariq Awrahman F1
Mstafa Wahid Salah F1
Tazhna Zardasht Mustafa F2
Zhano Zoran Mohammed F1

 

7-10-2020
Full Name Result
Mustafa Kutaiba Ibrahim PASS
Mariam Sabah Hatm PASS
Zain Alabdin Sabahhatm PASS
Atya Bahaladdin Mohammedessa PASS
Larin Dler Jamal PASS
Marwa Essam Abdulrazaq PASS
Mirko Saman Mohammedziad PASS
Lara Ibrahim Fatah PASS
Aveen Ali Mohammed F2
Larin Makwar Mohammed F2
Yadasht Rebwar Hamasalah F2
Brwa Salam Juma F2
Shwan Shahen Hamaraza F2
Lana Samal Ahmed F2
Lare Abas Mustafa F2
Ban Adnan Fadhil F2
Kashma Bahman Jawhar F2
Awez Jalal Hamasalah F2
Meer Aso Ahmed F2
Mohammed Shahab Ahmed F2
Razyan Salahaddin Mustafa F2
Honya Hadi Sadiq F2
Daru Jalal Rashid F2
Shagul Ali Ahmed F2
Tiba Basm Abdilah F2
Lazya Salah Ahmed F2
Hozan Aso Ibrahim F2
Fatma Qahtan Adnan F1
Sanar Rzgar Assad F1
Bana Salah Bahaalddin F1
Lazo Nawroz Mirza F1
Helin Aso Mahmood F1
Sardonia Mofaq Ahmed F1
Barzi Luqman Aziz F1
Vare Faruq Ibrahim F1
Ravin Kawa Mahmood F1
Ahmed Payman Mazhar F2
Meer Halkawt Rafiq F1
Mohammed Najmadin Hamanur F1
Solen Ali Merza F1
Aya Bakhtyar Ismael F2
Bano Balen Jamal PASS
Ahmed Esmail Anwar F1
Rasty Halkwat Mahmood F2
Shnyar Hiwa Sharif F1
Diya Ihsan Idris F2
Karwan Jamal Aziz F1
Awin Jamal Hassan F1
Mohammed Jamal Mohammed F1
Shad Karim Abdulla PASS
Ahmed Kawa Abdulrahim F1
Brwa Khalid Abdulla F2
Ana Khasraw Mohammed F1
Paiwand Luqman Hssen PASS
Gashbin Mohammed Abdulla F1
Rayan Mohammed Dlshad F2
Saro Mohammed Zedan F1
Van Muhammed Omer PASS
Abdulla Nahedh Taha F1
Awezan Nasih Abdullah F2
Peshraw Numan Karem F1
Chovin Omer Mohammed F1
Krystal Omer Mohammed F2
Abdulmalik Pshtiwan Sabr F1
Yunis Rahman Mohammed F1
Rawand Raza Khdir F2
Darya Rzgar Ahmed F1
Kanyaw Salar Mohammed F2
Dia Sarkar Ahmed F2
Dia Yasin Aziz F2
Shnyar Fayaq Mohammed PASS
Savio Luqman F1

September, 2020

23-9-2020
Full Name Result
Hewa Abdulla Kzir F1
Shanya Abdulla Mohammed F2
Mastan Abdulla Qadir F2
Sozyar Abdulstar F2
Ayub Adil Omer F2
Mahmood Ahmed Mahmood PASS
Valan Alan Karim F1
Avin Ali Mohammed F2
Aland Ali Najim F1
Ravell Aram Wahab F2
Lavin Arif Mohammed F1
Jezhwan Awat Hama F2
Sozyar Awat Hussein F2
Yousif Bahman Tofiq F2
Khuncha Bestwn Hussein F2
Lazo Dana Shawkat F2
Saz Fadhil Hamanizam F2
Honya Faruq F2
Kanar Hassan Mahmood F2
Shaz Hiwa Rahim F2
Hevar Jabar Abdul Pass
Sozyar Jalal Mohammed F1
Lawand Khasraw Qadir F2
Sozyar Luqman Karim F2
Vina Mahdy Hama PASS
Mazn Mahdy Nuri F2
Dene Mohammed Mawlwd F2
Rawa Mohammed Rahman F2
Sasan Mohammed Saeed F1
Haval Mohammed Saeed PASS
Aland Omed Abdul PASS
Ravina Othman Ahmed F1
Raz Pshko Ali F2
Sanarya Sarbast Adil F2
Dia Sarkar Ahmed F2
Shad Sherko Ahmed F1
Aland Sherko Rasul F1
Las Sirwan Mohammed PASS
Zainab Tariq Aziz F2
Azhyar Wshyar Hamanizam F1
Zainab Abdulhalim Alwan F1
Zhir Ahmed F2
Shadan Ahmed Othman F2
Meer Ali Mohammed PASS
Dyar Bakr Sdiq F2
Helin Dara Jamal F1
Mohammed Dler Othman F1
Danyar Fadhil Ahmed F1
Asuda Fadhil Hussein F2
Sokar Fakhradyn Rasul F1
Lare Faraidun Omer F2
Hassan Hadi Mutashir F1
Sumayah Haydar Musa PASS
Daryan Hiwa Othman F1
Sozyar Hoshyar Ali F2
Sozy Idris Hussein F1
Kozhan Ismael Hamarashid F1
Arez Issam Mohammedamin F2
Bavel Jamal Salah F1
Sara Kamaran Ali PASS
Sardam Karim Majid PASS
Banu Karwan Kamal F1
Pairaw Kawa Ahmed F2
Dilan Khabat Janab F2
Prusha Latif Hussein F2
Mohammed Mohammed Sadiq PASS
Shaza Najat Rashid F2
Sharya Othman Hama F2
Ali Rafia Sleman PASS
Blnd Sabah Ali PASS
Aland Salah Abdulrahman F1
Mirko Saman Mohammed F2
Lava Sardar Hassan F2
Bryar Sarkawt Mohammed F1
Diako Sarko Hamasharif F1
Yara Sarwar Hamid F2
Dia Sasan Abdulghani F2
Bala Shabaz Qadir F1
Meer Srwd Bayan PASS
Dia Twana Ali PASS
Rebaz Yasin Hassan F1
Shad Yasin Omer F2
Mohammed Yousif Ibrahim F2
Nergz Zana Ahmed PASS
Rozhin Hazhar F2
Niga Nuraldeen F2
Mohammed Salar Karim F2
Runya Rebaz Mohammed F2
Rueya Rebaz Mohammed F1
Sima Sarkaw Kakakhan F2

 

 

16-9-2020
Full Name Result
Shadan Ahmed Othman F1
Warzin Akram Hassan F2
Land Ali Othman F2
Bayar Amanj Abdulkarim Pass
Raz Araz Hassan F2
Jezhwan Awat Hama F2
Rahand Azad Karim F2
Yousif Bahman Tofiq F2
Aya Bakhtyar Ismael F2
Awan Baqi Rahim Pass
Daro Bestwn Abdulla F1
Mohammed Bestwn Hamarahim F2
Khuncha Betwn Hussien F2
Rawezh Dara Raof Pass
Mustafa Fatah Karim Pass
Mohammed Hussein Hamasala F2
Saya Ismael Mahmood Pass
Shna Ismael Qadir F1
Bahman Jalal Hassan F2
Fatima Jamal Mohammedrash Pass
Oskar Jihangir Omer F1
Zhyar Kamaran Kamal F2
Hiba Kamil Kadhim F1
Kardo Khdr Rasul F2
Shanya Mawlwd Mohammed F1
Marwa Mohammed Ali F1
Haneen Mohammed Hussamald F1
Bryar Mohammed Ibrahim F1
Haval Mohammed Saeed F2
Brwa Mustafa Baram F1
Khanda Omer Abdulqadir F2
Shady Othman Ahmed F2
Rusl Riyadh Adnan F2
Azo Samal Hassan F2
Lawko Sdiq Rahim F1
Tnok Sherko Mirza F2
Zand Sherzad Mohammed F2
Zainab Tariq Aziz F2
Lare Zana Mohammed F2
Lawand Assad F2
Lana Kardo Azad F2
Shnya Salim Muhialdin F1
Ahmed Mohammed Ali F2
Tarza Abduljabar Ibrahim F2
Mohammed Ahmed Pass
Lanya Akram F2
Tablo Akram Nasraalddin Pass
Liva Alan Raof F2
Nma Aram Jamal F2
Raz Awat Mohammed PASS
Blnd Aziz Hamabchkol F1
Mraz Aziz Namiq F2
Rasty Burhan Ibrahim F1
Gash Dana Hamaamin F1
Ara Dyary Yaqub Pass
Iman Farhan Khalaf F2
Shayan Fuad Ahmed F2
Ali Goran Salah Pass
Karmand Hamaamin Abdullah F1
Dilan Hussein Mohammed Pass
Sivan Ibrahim Hamid F2
Zhila Ismael F2
Gulan Kamal Hussein F1
Prusha Kamal Mohammed PASS
Aryan Kurdo Kamal PASS
Shanga Mariwan F2
Pasha Mohammed Khalid F2
Ali Mohammed Raof F1
Ramin Mustafa Ibrahim F2
Chawan Nuri Hamaali F2
Nvar Othman Abdulrahman PASS
Huma Raof Aziz F2
Zmkan Rebwar Ahmed F2
Hast Rozhgar Awrahman F2
Ayas Rzgar Ali Pass
Lira Rzgar Hamasaeed F1
Darya Salah Hussien F2
Mohammed Salar Darwesh F1
Pasha Sarchl Anwar F2
Savan Saywan Sirwan F1
Shene Shahab F1
Aland Shamal Hussein F1
Fenk Shwan Abdulrahman F1
Shan Sirwan Abdullah Pass
Sivar Soran Abdulakarim F1
Karin Soran Abdulkhafor F1
Dia Soran Nuri F1
Sidad Swara Rasul F1
Shwan Taha Hassan F2
Arina Twana Nuri F2
Mohammed Yousif Ibrahim F2

 

9-9-2020
Full Name Result
Lala Abbas Hassan F2
Azhin Abdulla Raza F1
Shvar Ali Othman F2
Guly Amanj Omer F2
Taro Amanj Omer Pass
Kara Aram Mohammed Pass
Raz Araz Hassan F2
Awin Bestun Abdulrahman F1
Rasty Burhan Ibrahim F1
Lala Choman Mohammedali Pass
Dosty Dyary Ali F2
Hevar Jaza Abdulla F2
Rawa Kahdim Mohammedamin F1
Dia Kamal Hama F1
Marwa Kawa Saadi F1
Lanya Lawchak Raof F1
Dyar Mohammed Ahmed F2
Van Mohammed Omer F2
Rawa Mohammed Rahman F2
Ali Mohammed Raof F1
Danyar Mumin Abubakr F2
Papula Mustafa Mohammed F2
Raz Pshko Ali F2
Sham Rebwar Ahmed F2
Ahmed Salam Mawlwd F2
Azo Samal Hassan F2
Rassan Sirwan Hassan F2
Mir Srud Bayan F2
Nashwan Tahir Salih F1
Rawezh Wshyar Salah F1
Ahmed Zuber Hamadamin PASS
Ali Essam Fadhil F2
Roz Faraidun Gharib F1
Brwa Farhad Ahmed F1
Farzana Halo Fuad F2
Isra Hamid Rashid F2
Hawdang Hawre Mahdy F2
Sima Hussein Khdr F2
Sara Ismael Hamasalah F2
Raz Abdulrazaq Tahir Pass
Mohammed Adil Mahmood F1
Kharman Afrasyab Mahmood F1
Mohammed Ahmed Fatih F2
Sara Ako Mohammed PASS
Kosar Ameer Mohammedaziz Pass
Razha Adan Aziz F2
Chia Anwar Mohammed F1
Lare Atta Hasssan Pass
Danyar Azad Hamaali F2
Rahand Azad Karim F1
Bawan Bakhtyar Othman F2
Dya Dler Omer F2
Srwsht Dlshad Hassan F2
Ayat Emad Hassan F2
Shanya Fatih Jafar F2
Sarko Ismael Amin F2
Bakhcha Jafar Salah F1
Rozhbin Jafar Salah F2
Sara Kamaran Ali F2
Aya Karim Jabar F2
Padasht Kawa Jalal F1
Teben Luqman Osman PASS
Zheer Mohammed Abdulla PASS
Mina Mohammed Omer F2
Chawan Nuri Hamaali F2
Ara Qadir Aziz Pass
Kani Tariq Qadir F1
Shaz Rzgar Ali F2
Kani Saeed Ahmed F1
Fatin Salah Abubakir F2
Rezwar Salah Sharif F2
Dya Sarkar Ahmed F1
Darya Sherko Hamaamin F2
Zand Sherzad Mohammed F2
Rayan Shirwan Hamarashid PASS
Sana Soran Sabah F2
Chrpa Star Mohammed F1
Mohammedali Yahya Ali F2

 

2-9-2020
Full Name Result
Lala Abbas Hassan F2
Chani Ako Karim F2
Sara Ako Mohammed F2
Land Ali Osman F2
Shvar Ali Osman F2
Varin Azad Jalal F2
Raz Bakhtyar Ismael PASS
Mohammed Bakr Ali F1
Alan Burhan Othman F2
Zanyar Dana Rashid F2
Shaida Dilshad Abdalrahma F1
Hema Fahmi Majlum F2
Kodyar Halo Ahmed F1
Isra Hameed Rashid F2
Aland Ismael Ahmed F2
Meer Jamshid Jalal F2
Hevar Jaza Abdullah F1
Tafan Kamal Ahmed F2
Aya Karim Jabar F2
Prusha Kawa Ali PASS
Kamkar Kosalan Hamamard F2
Basoz Luqman Hamasalih F2
Hana Luqman Sleman F1
Ahmed Mohammed Sadiq F2
Heshar Mustafa Baba PASS
Sham Rebwar Ahmed F1
Saros Salam Mohammed F2
Ari Salm Mustafa F2
Lare Salam Sabir F2
Shnyar Sarkawt Ahmed F1
Lava Shwan Assi F2
Sanar Slah Hsen F2
Chrpa Star Mohammed F1
Dia Tahir Bakir F1
Janat Tofiq Mohammed F2
Hana Yasin Abdulkarim F2
Zanyar Abdula Nuri F1
Sahand Abdullah Mohammed F2
Raz Abdulrazaq Tahir F2
Avin Abubakr Taib F2
Aya Ahmed Nawzad PASS
Dara Amanj Abdulkhalq F1
Aland Ari Mohammed PASS
Lare Atta Hassan F2
Sara Baian Abdulhmit F2
Lala Choman Mohammedali F2
Binay Dlshad Qadr F2
Ayat Emad Hassan F2
Lazo Faraidon Mustafa F2
Mohammed Faraidon Yara F2
Brwa Farhad Ahmed F1
Kozhin Fuad Hamasalah F1
Farshad Omar Hama F1
Sara Ibrahim Osman PASS
Sara Kamaran Ali F2
Danial Lezan Abdulwahid F2
Krishna Mahdi Saeed PASS
Rawand Namiq Mahmod F2
Razyar Nawzad Hamakarim F2
Rozhin Osman Mohammedamin F2
Dere Parez Salah PASS
Mohammed Rzgaar Mohammed F1
Awa Saman Izadin F2
Miran Shahab F1
Shko Shanaw Salah F2
Bala Shirwan Saeed F1
Koshad Sirwan Hsen F2
Sara Soran Rahim PASS
Mir Srud Byan F2
Lare Zana Mohammed F2
Shan Shkar Raof PASS

August, 2020

26/08/2020
Full Name Result
Rayan Hamid Karim F1
Hlnd Abdulrhman Karim F1
Aria Omed Hsen F1
Bokan Burhan Abdulqadr F1
Heba Moeayad Hameed F1
Dalia Fadhil F1
Przha Soran Mahwy F1
Dimah Saman Mohammed F1
Ryam Ali Mozan F1
Nwha Ismail Ahmed F1
Danial Lezan Abdulwahid F1
Bazw Zana Muhammed F1
Razyar Nawzad Hamakarim F1
Mohammed Khalaf Mohammed F1
Raz Pshko Ali F1
Mohmmed Dlshad Hasan F1
Avin Abubakr Taib F1
Rawand Namiq Mahmod F1
Savya Latif Mustafa F2
Shalaw Zhin Kamal F2
Kale Zahir Amin F2
Sima Azad Abdulfatah F2
Lare Ata Hassan F2
Rozhin Osman Mohammed amin F2
Hana Luqman F2
Arya Hiwa F2
Sava Nihad Fatah F2
Aya Karim Jabar F2
Aland Ari Mohammed F2
Mariam Ahmed Faxri F2
Krishna Mahdi Said F2
Saya Mohammed Sarkawt F2
Sara Soran Rahim F2
Shan Shakar Rauf F2
Mahmod Ahmed Mohammed F2
Razha Adnan Aziz F2
Ranjdar Jangi Mohammed F2
Rand Aram Ali PASS
Yad Aram Ali PASS
Saya Mohammed Hamaali PASS

January, 2020

15/1/2020
Full Name Result
Chro Ahmed F1
Ismael Omed F1
Pshtiwan Sirwan F1
Aryan Abdulla F1
Honya Aras F1
Ahmed Burjo F2
Basak Smko F2

December, 2019

22/12/2019
Full name Result
Sara Jamal F1
Diyar Mohammed F1
Hedi Yousif F1
Aland Aras F2
Sinin Bassam F2
Lezan Ghazi F2
Hemin Herish F2

 

Full Name Result
Ali Mohammed F1
Nvar Ali F1
Aya Sartip F1
Dima Faruq F2
Chenar Fuad F2
Raz Rasty F2

November, 2019

10/11/2019
Full Name Results
Shokhan Fatah F1
Shakar Yaseen F1
Lara Ahmed F1
Ismael Ibrahim F1
Zilan Mohammed F1
Rozh Othman F1
Barham Qasim F1
Saya Sleman F1
San Tahsin F1
Rawand Adnan F2
Lanya Ahmed F2
Mohammed Ashraf F2
Niga Dara F2
Srwsht Hiwa F2
Sima Mohammed F2
Lana Mutasam F2
Sarya Salam F2
Meer Tahir F2
Tre Tariq F2
Bawan Wrya F2
Talha Abdulmunim F2
Lana Adil F2
Havar Khalil F2

 

7/11/2019
Full Name Results
Ravin Rzgar F1
Ali Abas F1
Zhwar Abdulla F1
Zhilwan Abdulqadir F1
Dya Akram F1
Dahen Akram F1
Akar Arkan F1
Rahand Burhan F1
Prusha Chalak F1
Mazn Dilshad F1
Hevy Fayaq F1
Safin Hasan F1
Sharo Hussain F1
Fenk Jaza F1
Rekan Kamaran F1
Lawen Kareem F1
Derin Mohammed F1
Savan Muhammed F1
Ahmed Najih F1
Omed Rauf F1
Shad Rostam F1
Karzan Sabah F1
Sahand Salar F1
Asan Sarbast F1
Sarkar Sardar F1
Aisha Shwan F1
Lawen Sidiq F1
Mohammed Syamand F1
Himdad Talib F1
Sozyar Hussein F1
Gashbin Jamal F1
Mohammed Sartip F1
Saya Abdulrahman F1
Lazya Absulqadir F1
Lara Ahmed F1
Lanya Ahmed F1
Mohammed Ashraf F1
Asil Aziz F1
Nuh Dawd F1
Khayal Essa F1
Iman Ezaldin F1
Arez Ghazi F1
Hevi Hassan F1
Saya Hawzhin F1
Srusht Hiwa F1
Ahmed Ibrahim F1
Marya Ibrahim Karim F1
Raha Jalal F1
Kazhi Kawa F1
Vina Kawa F1
Ahmed Khasraw F1
Lanya khosro F1
Mohammed Majeed F1
Blnd Mama Agha F1
Hawdang Mansour F1
Sanarya Mofaq F1
Mustafa Mohammed F1
Larin Muhamed Mahmood F1
Lana Mutasam F1
Rozhin Omer F1
Shene Othman F1
Marjan Othman F1
Shakar Othman F1
Barham Qasm F1
Rozh Rahman F1
Gashbin Rawf F1
Brwa Salah F1
Hoshmand Salar F1
Mohammed Sdiq Mohammed F1
Dalya Sherwan F1
San Tahsin F1
Bawan Wrya F1
Shakar Yasin F1
Halo Yousif F1
Bakhtawar Bahadin F1
Aryan Dlsoz F1
Sarya Salam F1
Huda Abdulkarim F2
Bawan Adil F2
Omer Adil F2
Lare Ahmed F2
Roz Araz F2
Shan Ari F2
Dara Baba Ali F2
Venwar Bahadin F2
Mir Bestwn F2
Mohammed Dilshad F2
Hussein Dler F2
Karin Hussain F2
Pasand Hussain Yaba F2
Sima Mohammed F2
Saya Rebwar F2
Yara Rebwar F2
Danya Sardar F2
Shanya Shirwan F2
Meer Tahir F2
Shako Xalid F2
Rawand Dilshad F2
Diya Jamil F2
Manar Falah F2
Danya Jamal F2
Aran Sngar F2
Banan Zyad F2
Lana Adil F2
San Ayar F2
Banu Shirwan F2
Rahel Jamal Pass
Mirci Salam Mohammed Pass
Mir Hoshyar Pass
Yara Hiwa Pass
Nma Karim Pass
Jwan Soran Pass
Bery Serwan Pass

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October, 2019

31/10/2019
Full Name Results
Kozan Mohammed F1
Meeran Dilshad F1
Zhwar Abdulkhaliq F1
Nuran Abdullah F1
Taiba Adil F1
Shokhan Ahmed F1
Bushra Ali F1
Nma Atta Rasul F1
Mohammed Bakir F1
Kani Bakr F1
Soma Bapir F1
Helin Bilal F1
Venwar Dhahir F1
Lanya Dilshad F1
Shad Fadhil F1
Aland Fadhil F1
Karbin Fadhil F1
Gashbin Fouad F1
Dekan Irfan F1
Sozy Jalal F1
Rubar Jalal F1
Sozy Jamal F1
Soma Jamal F1
Lawen Karim F1
Shajwan Kawa F1
Lana Khalid F1
Mohammed Latif F1
Hazha Luqman F1
Ala Mohammed F1
Hawnaz Naser F1
Nma Nawzad F1
Lanja Omed F1
Lanya Omer F1
Rebwar Salah F1
Zhilan Salh F1
Jutyar Salih F1
Mohammed Salim Ali F1
Farhang Abdulla Esmail F1
Saya Abdulrahman F1
Rawa Abdulraman F1
Marya Ali F1
Rezhin Ali F1
Rozhgar Ali F1
Ranj Amanj F1
Bakhtawar Bahadin F1
Zanyar Bakhtyar F1
Rawand Dilshad F1
Bamo Faruq F1
Ahmad Fayaq F1
Bzhwen Bahadin F1
Sahand Hadi F1
Naz Hassan F1
Asra Hoshman F1
Karin Hussain F1
Ali Hussein F1
Shaima Ismail F1
Pary Kamal F1
Ahmed Kamaran F1
Nabaa Khalil F1
Lawand Latif F1
Aso Latif Saeed F1
Ramyar Luqman F1
Brivkan Majeed F1
Tavan Majeed F1
Arez Mohammed F1
Avin Mundhir F1
Bilal Najmadin F1
Chawan Osman F1
Khuncha Osman F1
Alaa Qasim F1
Ari Rafiq F1
Asia Rebwar F1
Saya Rebwar F1
Sarya Salam F1
Mustafa Salam F1
Nali Salar F1
Hoshmand Salar F1
Abdulmatin Sardar F1
Dalia Shirwan F1
Laniya Tofiq F1
Shakar Yasin F1
Mohammed Yasin F1
Fatima Yousif F1
Halo Yusif F1
Zanko Ayad F2
Sharya Bakhtyar F2
Mazi Bestoon F2
Shadi Fadhil F2
Yahya Fatih F2
Sozy Jalal F2
Arez Hersh F2
Ramyar Ibrahim F2
Ramyar Ibrahim F2
Dyar Jamal F2
Dia Jamil F2
Honiya Kamaran F2
Lawen Masoud F2
Maryam Mohammed F2
Sara Muayad F2
Ranya Omed F2
Wazgel Omer F2
Bigonya Rebwar F2
Banu Saman F2
Aran Sangar F2
Sako Smko F2
Ara Wasfy F2
Sewa Adib F2
San Ayar F2
Ranya Saman F2
Shaza Sherzad F2
Zheer Salah Pass
Ravyar Sarbast Pass
Hussein Hurmiz Pass
Shayan Jabar Pass
Parsa Omer Pass
Rose Rizgar Pass

 

 

24-10-2019
Full Name Results
Shad Fadhil F1
Maryam Abbas F1
Zhwar Abdulkhaliq F1
Blbas Arsalan F1
Blnd Hussain F1
Heshw Kaiwan F1
Danyar Mohammed F1
Jaafer Mortatha F1
Chnaw Rassul F1
Muslim Rzgar F1
Rawa Abdulrahman F1
Sima Adil F1
Oskar Khalid F1
Ali Mohammed F1
Nma Nawzad F1
Wazgel Omer F1
Sristar Qasim F1
Abdulmatin Sardar F1
Noor Shaho F1
Shayan Soran F1
Lanya Tofiq F1
Ahmed Adnan Abdulkarim F2
Fenk Ahsan F2
Mustafa Alaa F2
Azhee Fatih Mahmood F2
Balen Ibrahim F2
Sozi Jalal F2
Danar Kamaran F2
Bezhan Mamand F2
Maryam Mohammed Tahir F2
Shaima Othman F2
Banu Salih F2
Arina Shamal F2
Sonya Taha F2
Zhir Dana F2
Land Idris F2
Rawa Jalal F2
Fatima Hassanein Hafiz Pass
Sana Sarkar Pass
Mohammed Yasin Pass
Awan Ari Abdalazim Pass
Diya Karzan Pass

 

 

17-10-2019
Full Name Results
Yahya Yousif F1
Kaza Kawa F1
Pshko Nawzad F1
Ahmed Mohammed F1
Aryan Bakhtyar F1
Ali Sarbast F1
Tara Omer F1
Taha Amir F1
Sozyar Tahir F1
Bayar Mohammed F1
Rebin Majid F1
Azhy Omer F1
Sahan Siamand F1
Rozh Azad F1
Masty shaho F1
Asra Abdulqadir F1
Zheer Sardar F1
Shatoo Amanj F1
Halmat Aras F1
Mohammed Qasim F1
Aland Ako F1
Saya Rebwar F1
Baku Abubakr F1
Savan Mohammed F1
Azhi Salih F2
Lawez Araz F2
Rekan Sirwan F2
Yad Shabaz F2
Diman Hassan F2
Shko Taha F2
Zhir Aso F2
Shan Aree F2
Lazya Majid F2
Khani Nabaz F2
Rwan Nwjwan F2
Ahmed Ali F2
Mohammed Taha F2
Lava Sirwan F2
Saya Swara F2
Sima Rzgar F2
Banan Zyad F2
Sana Sarkawt F2
Bakhshi Dlshad F2
Prusha Aso Pass
Ramyar Akram Pass
Gran Omer Pass
Diya Emad Pass
Mohammed Ehsan Pass
Mina Ali Pass
Raz Aram Pass
Mir Shirwan Pass
Yahia Farhad Pass

 

 

10-10-2019
Full Name Results
Lanya Amir F1
Lezan Hussein F1
Astera Mahmood F1
Mastan Omer F1
Hevar Ismail F1
Renas Jalil F1
Rozh Karwan F1
Savan Mohammed F1
Khani Nabaz F1
Razhan Omer F1
Sana Sarkawt F1
Ranj Azad F2
Meer Bakr F2
Baxshy Dlshad F2
Sahand Dyar F2
Bavel Muhsin F2
Farzand Omed F2
Lana Rauf F2
Azhy Salih F2
Mastan Sangar F2
Linia Shahab F2
Ali Dana F2
Raya Emad Pass
Aros Kamaran Pass
Hana Khalid Pass
Bahast Aso Pass
Rezheen Jabar Pass

 

3-10-2019
Full Name Results
Sawen Amin F1
Halwest Hiwa F1
Zheer Shawkat F1
Lana Omer F1
Avesta Ahmed F1
Ano Mustafa F1
Rebin Majid F1
Mardin Sardar F1
Mohammed Amanj F1
Zhyar Esmail F1
Zheer Sardar F1
Shahan Swara F1
Lana Kawa F1
Avin Monthir F1
Nishan Bahman F1
Lara Omed F1
Abdulmatin Sardar F1
Mohammed Hardi F1
Mohammed Ahmed F1
Sherdl Salih F1
Hema Ahmed F1
Alan Osman F1
Mohammed Sdiq F1
Dhuha Talib F1
Sham Shirwan F1
Shkar Rzgar F1
Hera Sabir F1
Ahmed Salah F1
Nma Salah F1
Sawan Mohammed F1
Diya Khalil F1
Koyan Abdulrahman F2
Sara Ali F2
Eman Anwar F2
Osama Ali F2
Aland Mohammed F2
Ahmed Mohammed F2
Heshar Mustafa F2
Ram Nasraldin F2
Lana Adil F2
Lanya Dana F2
Vavir Sabah F2
Saz Nawzad F2
Dashne Araz F2
Bavel Muhsen F2
Bery Sirwan F2
Bahast Aso F2
Arez Faraidoon Pass
Kawsar Mohammed Pass
Marin Hikmat Pass
Aland Mohammed Omer Pass
Rasan Rebwar Pass
Rami Luya Pass
Lawa Salah Pass

 

 

September, 2019

26-9-2019
Full Name Results
Alla Karim F1
Shanaz Mariwan F1
Mohammed Sabir F1
Danya Kurdo F1
Sima Saifaldin F1
Lanya Taha F1
Chawan Baqi F1
Kashan Awat F1
Hastyar Wahab F1
Sivar Zmnako F1
Shadman Haji F1
Asma Burhan F1
Tina Hersh F1
Akar Ayar F1
Arin Aram F1
Sawen Aziz F1
Chnyan Majed F1
Shnyar Latif F1
Saif Mohammed F1
Safin Shamal F1
Honya Yasin F1
Wanawsha Hozan F1
Aland Aram F1
Shanya Soran F1
Solin Zana F1
Bavya Soran F1
Halsho Kamal F1
Dashne Araz F1
Zainab Azad F1
Asma Shamsadin F1
Koyan Abdulrahman F1
Shadyar Abdulrahman F1
Shahoz Abbas F1
Zher Aso F1
Zainab Mohammed F1
Zhin Abdulqadir F2
Dhurgam Shamal F2
Kashma Yasin F2
Sahand Zmnako F2
Shnya Atta F2
Hanar Azad F2
Saz Nawzad F2
Soma Dler F2
Aria Peshang F2
Shad Kamal F2
Aland Mohammed F2
Bahast Aso F2
Zheer Sdiq F2
Kizhan Burhan F2
Darin Bakir Pass
Mohammed Abdulrahman Pass

 

 

19-9-2019
Full Name Results
Mohammed Omar F1
Dahlan Mohammed F1
Paywand Ali F1
Zhala Abdulla F1
Ali Moayad F1
Rawan Rafiq F1
Barham Ali F1
Goran Saeed F1
Diya Bestun F1
Chawan Luqman F1
Sarhad Yousif F1
Shanga Mariwan F1
Lanya Fuad F1
Hawri Khalid F1
Aziz Nizar F1
Hano Osman F1
Aso Sabah F1
Shnyar Atta F1
Kader Kamaran F1
Muhammed Qasim F1
Mazra Xalil F1
Awin Ismael F1
Blnd Mahdi F1
Lawin Shirwan F1
Ainur Burhan F1
Dilas Mohammed F1
Yad Hawar F1
Shahoz Jalal F1
Sana Jamal F1
Sara Ali F1
Rawa Wrya F1
Paywand Faraidun F1
Goran Mohammed F1
Paywand Salam F1
Shanya Shaxawan F1
Vilia Rzgar F1
Shamam Salahaddin F1
Mohammed Ali F1
Ranj Aras F1
Samo Hiwa F1
Ahmed Mohammed F1
Asia Rebwar F1
Aland Ako F1
Lanko Burhan F1
Ahmad Azad F1
Moahmmed Jabar F1
Honya Shwan F2
Mohammed Sherko F2
Sahand Dyar F2
Shilan Salam F2
Rozh Halkawt F2
Kozhan Kamaran F2
Rahel Ghazi F2
Baxawan Ibrahim F2
Helnd Soran F2
Akar Muzafar F2
Rahel Rafiq F2
Lana Falah F2
Bozhin Nabaz F2
Darin Bakr F2
Mohammed Jangadost F2
Lawand Salah F2
Banu Bestun F2
Aya Nazim F2
Saz Nawzad F2
Yad Kamaran Pass
Shad Abdulla Pass
Lala Choman Pass
Mohammed Diary Pass
Rezheen Aryan Pass
Ali Safa Pass
Ahmed Shawkat Pass

12-9-2019
Full Name Results
Kanar Rebwar F1
Shang Shwan F1
Rezhwan Salm F1
Savya Sarwar F1
Hawdang Abdulrahman F1
Rozhan Ahmed F1
Aram Ayoub F1
Mohammed Sirwan F1
Kani Pshtiwan F1
Sara Jamal F1
Khwadaw Dara F1
Sozyar Omer F1
Zeelan Mohamed F1
Mohammed Salar F1
Ahmed Shorish F1
Zhyar Ismael F1
Kozhin Yasin F1
Shware Hassan F1
Bilal Gharib F1
Lara Mohammed F1
Zheelan Mohammed F1
Bahez Osman F1
Mohammed Kamal F1
Tre Abduljabar F1
Roshna Ghazi F1
Sina Said F1
Sinam Najmadin F1
Parastoo Shorsh F1
Kizhan Jalil F1
Renas Ibrahim F1
Mazn Mahdi F1
Zinya Nawzad F1
Shang Atta F1
Asra Habib F1
Koshan Zahid F1
Sarya Atta F1
Aweza Hamid F1
Naz Abdulrahman F1
Narin Nzar F1
Asin Ghandi F1
Kavin Ata F1
Shnyar Shaswar F1
Savya Dlawar F1
Ahmed Shawkat F1
Taban Bakhtyar F1
Aland Kawa F1
Solin Zana F1
Naz Ari F2
Ako Shwan F2
Lana Adil F2
Lubna Abdulaziz F2
Aran Fuad F2
Oskar Sardar F2
Soz Saman F2
Sana Abdullah F2
Znar Rasan F2
Tabin Najmadin F2
Mohamed Ahmed F2
Bawan Mohammed F2
Draw Hunar F2
Bawan Majid F2
Marin Hikmat F2
Przha Hersh F2
Laza Pshtiwan F2
Ram Nasradin F2
Banu Shirwan F2
Sarhang Kamal F2
Mohammed Kheirullah F2
Salahadin Nawzad Pass
Maxima Hassan Pass
Mirko Sirwan Pass
Varin Abddulrahman Pass
Pasha Amanj Pass
Dilan Jalal Pass

 

5-9-2019
Full Name Results
Daban Nariman F1
Mhamad Ako F1
Banu Dhahir F1
Rayan Ghazy F1
Bawar Hussain F1
Lawen Osman F1
Mahmood Saady F1
Danya Saeed F1
Ravyar Sarkawt F1
Banu Star F1
Danyar Abdulla F1
Meer Abubakir F1
Sozy Ahmed F1
Aya Ardalan F1
Lanya Aryan F1
Banu Azad F1
Nishan Bahman F1
Sozyar Bakhtyar F1
Deako Dana F1
Tre Dler F1
Rekar Hamatall F1
Lana Kawa F1
Poshya Mariwan F1
Naba Muhsen F1
Shang Osman F1
San Sardar F1
Dashty Soran F1
Lanya Tahir F1
Lareen Ary F2
Gash Barzan F2
Awa Fadhil F2
Renas Kherwlla F2
Bamo Mariwan F2
Savya Muhamed F2
Srusht Nabaz F2
Rozhin Othman F2
Saya Swara F2
Shanyan Taib F2
Shwan Erfan F2
Yady Wali F2
Arya Ako Pass
Besha Bakhtyar Pass
Asra Adnan Pass

August, 2019

 

 

29-8-2019
Full Name Results
Lanya Ahmad F1
Lawand Ali F1
Poshin Amanj F1
Farhang Farhad F1
Yousif Abdulstar F1
Diary Abubakir F1
Dalya Ahmad F1
Rastgo Ali F1
Nvar Ali F1
Roman Burhan F1
Honya Khalil F1
Rawand Othman F1
Nardeen Rashad F1
Rawa Abdulmajid F2
Lareen Amanj F2
Shan Ary F2
Meer Bakir F2
Kozhan Latif F2
Ramyar Zorab F2
Shatw Amanj F2
Laylan Mustafa F2
Zhewar Omer F2
Sharya Othman F2
Rahma Raad F2

 

 

22-8-2019
Full Name Results
Binar Rashid F1
Shatoo Amanj F1
Dina Juma F1
Ahmed Kamaran F1
Omer Nihad F1
Efnan Othman F1
Shaho Samir F1
Garmyan Sarchl F1
Akam Ako F2
Solin Dana F2
Shkar Dhahir F2
Dima Faruq F2
Sara Krmanj F2
Kazhin Nariman F2
Sana Salah F2
Sara Delya F2
Raya Imad F2
Bana Kawa F2
Krda Hemin Pass

 

 

8-8-2019
Full Name Results
Binay Sarwar F1
Sozyar Hazhar F1
Gara Khdr F1
Shene Adil F1
Lano Arif F1
Dostan Arkan F1
Mohammed Burhan F1
Didan Fouad F1
Lareen Moahmmed F1
Ahmed Mohammed F1
Lava Salah F1
Tre Tariq F1
Aria Yasin F1
Lara Zana F1
Znar Rasan F1
Nawa Kamil F2
Bawan Nasraldin F2
Diya Othman F2
Papula Salahaddin F2
Ahmed Damawand F2
Mir Ata F2
Shene Sirwan F2
Ashkan Awat F2
Miray Salam F2
Abdulla Hawzhin Pass
Lawk Taha Pass

 

 

1-8-2019
Full Name Results
Baban Mustafa F1
Nma Nariman F1
Brwa Farhad F1
Zainab Salam F1
Shanya Bakhtyar F1
Rasty Jamal F1
Ahmed Khasraw F1
Arina Muhsin F1
Lana Mutasam F1
Nma Omer F1
Roshang Rokan F1
Shanya Sabah F1
Dyar Yadgar F1
Aran Arkan F1
Liza Kamaran F1
Shanaz Salah F1
Ara Wasfi F1
Mohammed Abdulkhaliq F2
Brwsk Azad F2
Nvar Bakhtyar F2
Lezan Ghazi F2
Masty Shorish F2
Arya Wrya F2
Masty Mahmood F2
Zainab Adil F2
Bawar Mohammed F2
Savya Nabaz F2
Shakar Zmnako F2
Nay Farhad F2
Rebin Shahab Pass
Lana Ihsan Pass
Anno Hashm Pass
Ali Kokoiy Pass
Shko Mohammed Pass
Zaria Salah Pass

July, 2019

25-7-2019
Full Name Results
Nariman Abdulkarim F1
Nabil Nooradin F1
Lanya Jamal F1
Halsho Jaza F1
Arin Kamaran F1
Aya Mohammed F1
Hind Abdulkarim F1
Bwkan Sarko F1
Larin Kamaran F1
Guli Abubakr F1
Tanya Ahmed F1
Yousif Mohammed F1
Lare Mohammed F1
Pshtiwan Ibrahim F1
Mustafa Soran F1
Redost Aso F1
Ahmed Shorish F1
Alan Nooradin F1
Halmat Aras F1
Roza Jauhar F1
Dina Mustafa F1
Lawand Mohammed F1
Sana Sarkawt F1
Dadyar Ali F2
Rasan Aso F2
Pairaw Payam F2
Zhyar Barzan F2
Kara Mohammed F2
Shan Omer F2
Ramyar Othman F2
Nma Mohammed F2
Zhilia Bestun F2
Harin Hawzhin F2
Kaso Mohammed Pass
Sozyar Sardar Pass
18-7-2019
Full Name Results
Rako Sarwar F1
Mohammed Mahmud F1
Hamisha Sdiq F1
Lanya Ata F1
Arya Azad F1
Sakar Sardar F1
Sahand Hamalaw F1
Lina Kawa F1
Roz Goran F1
Ali Ahmed F1
Aya Kamaran F1
Razhan Omer F1
Akar Najib F1
Nian Burhan F1
Tablo Pers F2
Sima Mohammed F2
Zewin Baqi F2
Muhammed Barzan F2
Sewa Diyar F2
Sanarya Bestun F2
Zhala Omer F2
Danyar Omer F2
Lara Aram F2
Rawa Omer F2
Meer Salar F2
Rawa Jalal F2
Aland Aras F2
Ramyar Khalid F2
Sava Hersh F2
Lawand Salah F2
Zhikal Adnan F2
Lanya Omer F2
Zhuliya Omer F2
zhir omer F2
Lava Sarkawt F2
Solin Abdulkhaliq F2
Farzand Omed F2
Mina Saman F2
Sarhang Sherko Pass
Rahand Omer Pass
Ali Farhad Pass
Yad Dara Pass
11-7-2019
Full Name Results
Shang Bestun F1
Shene Yasin F1
Sivar Jamal F1
Rediyar Muhsin F1
Srusht Dlshad F1
Shania Faiq F1
Berivan Karzan F2
Sima Khalil F2
Rawand Raza F2
Lavina Taha Pass
Las Taha Pass

Zareena Akhtar Younis
Director of CIEP
E-mail: Zareena.Younis@komar.edu.iq
IP Phone: 141
Address: Business building, room 101